| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MansoryBranded | Ultra Luxury In Prime Meydan | Ras Al Khor | 2 | 2,007 sqft |
AED 4,058,888
2,022 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
LAGOON VIEW I 10 YR GOLDEN VISA I FULLY FURNISHED | Ras Al Khor | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,417 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
50/50 PP I Crystal Lagoon I Handover 2028 | Ras Al Khor | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,937,888
2,100 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10 Mins to Downtown | Golf and Lagoon View | High Appreciati... | Ras Al Khor | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,819,888
2,410 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Investment I Flexible Payment Plant I Spacious | Ras Al Khor | 2 | 1,935 sqft |
AED 3,950,888
2,042 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
50/50 PP I Crystal Lagoon I Handover 2028 | Ras Al Khor | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,845,888
2,002 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View I Flexible Payment Plan I No Commission | Ras Al Khor | 3 | 1,935 sqft |
AED 4,099,888
2,119 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | BEST DEALS | PAYMENT PLAN | Ras Al Khor | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,889,888
2,048 AED/sqft
|
Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Handover Q4 2028 | Golf Course View | Ras Al Khor | 1 | 662 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,341 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Mansory Branded | World-Class Amenities | High ROI | Ras Al Khor | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 2,071,888
2,357 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
— |
|
|
Crystal Lagoon & Wildlife Sanctuary | Spacious | Ras Al Khor | 2 | 2,007 sqft |
AED 6,600,888
3,289 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Distress deal | OP Price | Best View | Post Handover | Hando... | Ras Al Khor | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,969 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3-Bedroom + Maid I Golf Course + Dubai Creek View | Ras Al Khor | 2 | 2,007 sqft |
AED 3,960,888
1,973 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Ras Al Khor | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,775,888
2,031 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Crystal Lagoon View I 10% Down Payment I REAL PRICE | Ras Al Khor | 2 | 1,718 sqft |
AED 3,339,888
1,944 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Golf Course and Lagoon Views | Ras Al Khor | 2 | 2,007 sqft |
AED 6,600,888
3,289 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Ras Al Khor | 2 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 3,903,230
2,273 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mansory Branded | Golf Course, Dubai Creek View | | Ras Al Khor | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,952,888
2,116 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI I Skyline View I Yoga Deck | Ras Al Khor | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 2,440,888
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Ras Al Khor | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 3,090,810
2,499 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living | Meydan | Lagoon & Golf view | Ras Al Khor S... | Ras Al Khor | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,969 AED/sqft
|
Net Gains Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime location | Branded Unit | Golf Course View | Ras Al Khor | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
2,057 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 3,950,888
1,968 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home| Handover Q4 2028 | Crystal Lagoon View | Ras Al Khor | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,933,888
2,238 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Mansory Branded | Ras Al Khor And Burj View | Ras Al Khor | 2 | 1,370 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,336 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |