Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Premium Living | Meydan | Lagoon & Golf view | Ras Al Khor S...
Apartments Off-plan Ras Al Khor Industrial
Ras Al Khor 1 889 sqft
AED 1,850,000
2,082 AED/sqft
Diplomat Properties
HIBA ALLAH
Mansory Branded | Ras Al Khor And Burj View
Apartments Off-plan Ras Al Khor Industrial
Ras Al Khor 2 1,370 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,336 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Tolgahan Aydemir
Luxury 2 Bedroom Semi-Furnished Apartment for Sale | Off-Pla...
Apartments Off-plan Ras Al Khor Industrial
Ras Al Khor 2 1,718 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,805 AED/sqft
Rise Properties
Abdul Kader Mohammad...
Best Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Ras Al Khor Industrial
Ras Al Khor 1 922 sqft
AED 2,047,888
2,221 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
Amal Gharbi
High ROI I Skyline View I Yoga Deck
Apartments Off-plan Ras Al Khor Industrial
Ras Al Khor 2 1,212 sqft
AED 2,440,888
2,014 AED/sqft
Shamloo Real Estate
Hamed Shamloodana
Apartments Off-plan Ras Al Khor Industrial
Ras Al Khor 1 889 sqft
AED 1,750,000
1,969 AED/sqft
Net Gains Real Estate
Muhalab Adam
+1 listings
Mansory Branded | Golf Course, Dubai Creek View |
Apartments Off-plan Ras Al Khor Industrial
Ras Al Khor 1 923 sqft
AED 1,952,888
2,116 AED/sqft
Excel Properties
Lana Tarasiuk
+1 listings
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Ras Al Khor Industrial
Ras Al Khor 2 1,717 sqft
AED 3,903,230
2,273 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Ras Al Khor Industrial
Ras Al Khor 2 1,237 sqft
AED 3,090,810
2,499 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Prime location | Branded Unit | Golf Course View
Apartments Off-plan Ras Al Khor Industrial
Ras Al Khor 1 846 sqft
AED 1,740,000
2,057 AED/sqft
Inside Premium Properties
Riikka Packalen
High Floor | Golf Course and Lagoon Views
Apartments Off-plan Ras Al Khor Industrial
Ras Al Khor 2 2,007 sqft
AED 3,950,888
1,968 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
Amal Gharbi
Smart Home| Handover Q4 2028 | Crystal Lagoon View
Apartments Off-plan Ras Al Khor Industrial
Ras Al Khor 1 864 sqft
AED 1,933,888
2,238 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Michaela Meier
Crystal Lagoon & Wildlife Sanctuary | Spacious
Apartments Off-plan Ras Al Khor Industrial
Ras Al Khor 2 2,007 sqft
AED 6,600,888
3,289 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
Amal Gharbi
High Floor | Golf Course and Lagoon Views
Apartments Off-plan Ras Al Khor Industrial
Ras Al Khor 2 2,007 sqft
AED 6,600,888
3,289 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
Amal Gharbi
Crystal Lagoon View I 10% Down Payment I REAL PRICE
Apartments Off-plan Ras Al Khor Industrial
Ras Al Khor 2 1,718 sqft
AED 3,339,888
1,944 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
Distress deal | OP Price | Best View | Post Handover | Hando...
Apartments Off-plan Ras Al Khor Industrial
Ras Al Khor 1 889 sqft
AED 1,750,000
1,969 AED/sqft
Iris House Properties
Mohamed Mansour
+1 listings
Mansory Branded | World-Class Amenities | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Ras Al Khor Industrial
Ras Al Khor 1 879 sqft
AED 2,071,888
2,357 AED/sqft
Excel Properties
Sitsiliya Tursunzade
3-Bedroom + Maid I Golf Course + Dubai Creek View
Apartments Off-plan Ras Al Khor Industrial
Ras Al Khor 2 2,007 sqft
AED 3,960,888
1,973 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
Amal Gharbi
Best Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Ras Al Khor Industrial
Ras Al Khor 1 874 sqft
AED 1,775,888
2,031 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
Amal Gharbi
LUXURY LIVING | BEST DEALS | PAYMENT PLAN
Apartments Off-plan Ras Al Khor Industrial
Ras Al Khor 1 923 sqft
AED 1,889,888
2,048 AED/sqft
Qemat Al Ebdaa Real Estat...
Khurshid Daikov
Golf Course View I Flexible Payment Plan I No Commission
Apartments Off-plan Ras Al Khor Industrial
Ras Al Khor 3 1,935 sqft
AED 4,099,888
2,119 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
50/50 PP I Crystal Lagoon I Handover 2028
Apartments Off-plan Ras Al Khor Industrial
Ras Al Khor 1 922 sqft
AED 1,845,888
2,002 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
Smart Home | Handover Q4 2028 | Golf Course View
Apartments Off-plan Ras Al Khor Industrial
Ras Al Khor 1 662 sqft
AED 1,550,000
2,341 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Salah Omar
10 Mins to Downtown | Golf and Lagoon View | High Appreciati...
Apartments Off-plan Ras Al Khor Industrial
Ras Al Khor 1 755 sqft
AED 1,819,888
2,410 AED/sqft
Excel Properties
Gianmarco Montinaro
MansoryBranded | Ultra Luxury In Prime Meydan
Apartments Off-plan Ras Al Khor Industrial
Ras Al Khor 2 2,007 sqft
AED 4,058,888
2,022 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Rana Dahi