Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Type 1M | Single Row | 3 Bedrooms | 3 Baths
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,347 sqft
AED 3,595,000
1,532 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Joe Wakerley
Type I | Vacant Now | Great Condition
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,357 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,315 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ellie Fox
3 Bed + Study | Single Row | VOT | Upgraded
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,236 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,610 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Danny Stewart
4 Bed+Maids | Type G | Excellent Condition
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 4 2,526 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,465 AED/sqft
White & Co
Richard Growns
Single Row | Corner Type-J | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 3,483 sqft
AED 3,750,000
1,077 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Thomas Poulson
Desert Backing | Single Row | 3 Bed+maids
Townhouses Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,325 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,462 AED/sqft
White & Co
Richard Growns
+1 listings
Type-H | Single Row | Backing Park
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,286 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,619 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Thomas Poulson
+1 listings
Corner | Single Row | Type E | Notice Issued
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 4 2,834 sqft
AED 4,350,000
1,535 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Raisa Bajerean
Spacious | Biggest Layout | Single Row | Vacant
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 4 4,312 sqft
AED 4,599,999
1,067 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Doug Green
+1 listings
Type J Corner Unit | 3BR + Study + Maid's Room
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 3,303 sqft
AED 3,300,000
999 AED/sqft
Artha Realty
Anisa Khot
Vacant | Fully Renovated | Must See
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,325 sqft
AED 3,750,000
1,613 AED/sqft
LuxLiving Real Estate
Dolores Jimenez
Open House this Weekend on 25 and 26 April
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,400 sqft
AED 4,100,000
1,708 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Odai Alsoubie
TYPE 1E | EXCLUSIVE | FANTASTIC CONDITION
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 4 3,197 sqft
AED 4,650,000
1,454 AED/sqft
XO Property
Harry Howlett
Desert Facing | Open Views | Well Maintained
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,170 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,521 AED/sqft
LuxLiving Real Estate
Dolores Jimenez
Type J Unit | High - End Upgrades | VOT
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,552 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,685 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ellie Fox
Park Backing | Fully Upgraded | Single Row G Type
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 4 2,551 sqft
AED 4,395,000
1,723 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Harris Favell
+1 listings
Single Row | Amazing Condition | Large Plot
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 4 2,325 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,505 AED/sqft
LuxLiving Real Estate
Dolores Jimenez
Exclusive Property | Upgraded | Type 2E
Townhouses Ready Mira
Reem 4 2,559 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,758 AED/sqft
White & Co
Nicole McCubbin
Exclusive | 4BR+M | Type B | Close to Pool & Park
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 4 3,632 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,019 AED/sqft
Vibgyor Real Estate
Mayuresh Mondkar
Type 3E | VOT | Nicely renovated |Motivated Seller
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,997 sqft
AED 3,850,000
1,285 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Vinay Thomas
TYPE 1E | SINGLE ROW | VACANT ON TRANSFER
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 4 3,197 sqft
AED 4,650,000
1,454 AED/sqft
XO Property
Harry Howlett
4BR + Maid | Opposite to Pool n Park | Type G
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 4 2,297 sqft
AED 3,525,000
1,535 AED/sqft
Artha Realty
Andrea Dsouza
+1 listings
CORNER | UPGRADED | VACANT NOW | TYPE H
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 3,060 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,209 AED/sqft
XO Property
Harry Howlett
VACANT 3 Bed | Type 3M | Close to Pool & Par
Townhouses Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,170 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,475 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Julie Conway
+1 listings
Ready to Move | Type C | Family Community
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,372 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,349 AED/sqft
White & Co
Nicole McCubbin