Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
VOT | Type 2M | Back to Back | Private Road
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,325 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,462 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Mike Yep
+1 listings
2E Corner | 4 Bed Plus Maid | Vaastu Options | Multiple Unit...
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 4 3,061 sqft
AED 4,100,000
1,339 AED/sqft
Signature Habitat Propert...
Aditya Shah
Exclusive | Mira 1 | End Unit | Vacant | Brand New Turf | Fo...
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,554 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,566 AED/sqft
ALD Management
Ali
+1 listings
Near Amenities | Type RM2 | Family Home
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,501 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,279 AED/sqft
Aurantius Real Estate
Ammar Ishaq
Single Row | Prime Location | 3 Bedrooms
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,286 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,619 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Mitchell O Brien
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded I Extended I Maid I Ready To Move
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 4 2,412 sqft
AED 3,990,000
1,654 AED/sqft
Zooma Properties
Habib Tabbakh
Upgraded | Ready to Move In | Extended
Townhouses Ready Mira
Reem 4 2,559 sqft
AED 4,100,000
1,602 AED/sqft
White & Co
Nicole McCubbin
Upgrade | Owner Occupied | Great Condition
Townhouses Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,507 sqft
AED 3,350,000
1,336 AED/sqft
White & Co
Charles Jolly
Corner Villa | Largest Plot | Study and Maids Room
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 4,401 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,045 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Odai Alsoubie
3br Plus Maids | Type A | Extended | Single Row
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,685 sqft
AED 3,799,000
1,415 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Jeremy Bentley
RARE Upgraded Type D | Private Pool | Furnished
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,133 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,500 AED/sqft
Artha Realty
Nabeel Shiraz
Type 2E | Vacant 9 March | Back to back
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 4 2,524 sqft
AED 3,990,000
1,581 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Raisa Bajerean
Single Row Type I | Pool and Park View | Vacant
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,368 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,372 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Odai Alsoubie
Exclusive | Type 3E I Single Row I Notice
Townhouses Ready Mira
Reem 3 3,195 sqft
AED 3,750,000
1,174 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Raisa Bajerean
TYPE 1E | PARK AND POOL BACKING | 4 BEDS
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 4 2,687 sqft
AED 4,799,000
1,786 AED/sqft
XO Property
Harry Howlett
Exclusive | Single Row | Premium Location
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,236 sqft
AED 3,150,000
1,409 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Odai Alsoubie
+1 listings
Modern Upgraded Villa | Study and Maids Room
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,517 sqft
AED 3,650,000
1,450 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Odai Alsoubie
Largest Plot | Single Row | Type A Layout
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,282 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,490 AED/sqft
White & Co
Nicole McCubbin
3br Plus Study | Close To Park | Type J | Ready
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,700 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,407 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Jeremy Bentley
Type B | Fully Upgraded |Close To Entrance
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,553 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,802 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ellie Fox
Rare Large Plot 2M, Vacant March, 3 Bed+Maid, Mira
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,385 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,426 AED/sqft
Scope Real Estate
Ayaz Hussain
Close to Pool/ Type I/ Motivated Seller
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,367 sqft
AED 2,899,999
1,225 AED/sqft
Macleod Properties
ASHRAF TALAAT MAHMOU...
Beautiful Townhouse | 2E | Vacant in July 2026
Townhouses Ready Mira
Reem 4 2,842 sqft
AED 3,900,000
1,372 AED/sqft
Linda's Real Estate
Anna Tybura
Upgraded I Vacant On Transfer I Type 3E
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,997 sqft
AED 3,850,000
1,285 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Conor McGuckin
Desert Views | Mediterranean Style | VOT
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 4 2,915 sqft
AED 4,299,999
1,475 AED/sqft
LuxLiving Real Estate
Dolores Jimenez
+1 listings