Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Type I | Extended | Vacant On Transfer
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,236 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,342 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Katie Duckham
+1 listings
Large Plot | Corner Unit | Next to Park
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 4 2,818 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,490 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ellie Fox
Type J | VOT| Extended and Upgraded
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 3,328 sqft
AED 3,950,000
1,187 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Katie Duckham
Type 2E I Rented I Corner Unit
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 4 3,054 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,375 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Conor McGuckin
Ideal Location | Spacious Layout | Unfurnished
Townhouses Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,617 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,414 AED/sqft
Cloud Berry Properties
Ashwin Mohata
Great Community | Great Price | Large Size
Townhouses Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,170 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,382 AED/sqft
Glamour Homes Real Estate
Kamran Ahmed
Modern 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Mira Reem
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 4 2,842 sqft
AED 3,999,000
1,407 AED/sqft
Blissful Homes Real Estat...
Ali Ahmad Jahani
+1 listings
Direct Pool & Park Access | Type J | 3 Bedroom + Study | Vac...
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 3,332 sqft
AED 3,900,000
1,170 AED/sqft
AIT Square Properties
Arti Arora
Single Row | Massive Plot | Opposite Park
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 4,382 sqft
AED 3,350,000
764 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Ekaterina Berestova
Fully Renovated | Extended | Private Pool
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,385 sqft
AED 3,990,000
1,673 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Joe Wakerley
Upgraded | Extended | Park Backing
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 3,306 sqft
AED 3,650,000
1,104 AED/sqft
The Network
Sophie Potterton
Extended and Upgraded | 2E Layout | Vacant Now
Townhouses Ready Mira
Reem 4 2,524 sqft
AED 4,100,000
1,624 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Thomas Poulson
Single Row I Type 2E I Vacant | 4BR Villa
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 4 3,804 sqft
AED 4,700,000
1,236 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Okba Nedal Shalhoub
Single Row I Type 3E I Rented | 3BR Villa
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 3 3,216 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,182 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Okba Nedal Shalhoub
Type 3E I Notice Served I Amazing Villa
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,578 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,474 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Okba Nedal Shalhoub
Single Row 2M I Large Plot I Rented
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,617 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,337 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Conor McGuckin
Single Row | Large Plot | Type D
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,733 sqft
AED 3,350,000
1,226 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Ekaterina Berestova
Exclusive | Type 3E | Single Row | Vastu | VOT
Townhouses Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,554 sqft
AED 3,950,000
1,547 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Mike Yep
Exclusive, Big plot, Single row, Type A
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,817 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,029 AED/sqft
Sun Gate Real Estate
Shohreh Amini
Beautiful Family Home|Type G |Exclusive
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 4 2,551 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,411 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Anna Marie
+1 listings
Single Row | Upgraded | Tenanted
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,501 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,319 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Fyline Joy Adlawan
TYPE 1M | PARK AND POOL VIEW | EXCLUSIVE
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,615 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,358 AED/sqft
XO Property
Harry Howlett
TYPE H || WITH STUDY ROOM || END UNIT || LANDSCAPED GARDEN
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 3,021 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,092 AED/sqft
Alsamara Real Estate
Gaurav Rajdev
Exclusive | Upgraded + Extended | Type 3E |
Townhouses Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,578 sqft
AED 4,150,000
1,610 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Robert Hardy
Large Plot | Type A | Close to Pool and Park
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 4,382 sqft
AED 3,400,000
776 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Robert Hardy