| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ground Floor | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Remraam | 3 | 2,209 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Estate Hills Properties
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Unfurnished | Huge Balcony | Remraam | 2 | 1,005 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR | Hot Deal | Spacious Lay out | Rented | Remraam | 2 | 996 sqft |
AED 1,102,500
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location| Premium Quality| Great Investment | Remraam | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 628,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Aminities l Well Kept | Community Living | Remraam | 2 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 1,102,500
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Prime Location | Unfurnished | Remraam | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
— |
|
|
Close to Park and Pool | Best Price | Very Well Kept | Remraam | 2 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Babylonia Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS & WELL MAINTAINED | MID FLOOR UNIT | Remraam | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 710,000
940 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | 3BR Spacious | Maids Room | Rented | Remraam | 3 | 1,496 sqft |
AED 1,648,500
1,102 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2-Bedroom Apartment | Al Ramth 43, Remraam | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Tlott Properties
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained Unit | Move-in Ready | Payment Plan | Remraam | 2 | 1,498 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Great Community | Unfurnished | Remraam | 2 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Community View | Tenanted | Remraam | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 720,000
950 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Great Community | Unfurnished | Remraam | 2 | 951 sqft |
AED 1,049,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Layout 1 Bed | Terrace | Exclusive | Remraam | 1 | 1,129 sqft |
AED 900,000
797 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
FLLY FURNISHED | TENANTED | BEST DEAL | Remraam | 1 | 403 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Vacant 2 BR | High Floor | Open View | Remraam | 2 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious with Terrace | Investor Deal | High ROI | Remraam | 2 | 1,499 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
901 AED/sqft
|
Amr Square Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Pool View | PRIME INVESTMENT | CALL NOW | Remraam | 1 | 417 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Pool + Park View | Remraam | 1 | 582 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRIGHT LAYOUT I FAMILY COMMUNITY I PRIME LOCATION | Remraam | 2 | 996 sqft |
AED 1,102,500
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FAMILY LIVING | AMAZING VIEW | NEAR FACILITIES | Remraam | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 829,500
839 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move | Family and Pet Friendly Community | Spacious... | Remraam | 2 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
993 AED/sqft
|
Amr Square Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Affordable 1BR | Payment Plan | Community views | Remraam | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 765,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Spacious 2BR | Large Terrace | Rented | Remraam | 2 | 1,492 sqft |
AED 1,491,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+7 listings |