Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Single Row | Best Location | Next To Pool And Park
Villas Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 2,005 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,546 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Aaron Sandhu
+2 listings
Type B | Corner Plot | Vacant on Transfer
Townhouses Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 2,267 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,544 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Kevin Finan
Type C Middle Unit | 3BR + Maid + Storage | VOT
Villas Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 2,005 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,471 AED/sqft
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
Hayan Ghzayyel
+1 listings
Close to Pool | Type D+ | Vacant April
Townhouses Ready Casa Dora
Serena 2 1,514 sqft
AED 2,675,000
1,767 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Adam Atkinson
Single Row | Close to Pool | Landscaped
Townhouses Ready Casa Dora
Serena 2 1,936 sqft
AED 2,750,000
1,420 AED/sqft
White & Co
Charles Jolly
+1 listings
Type C | Extended | Vacant on transfer
Townhouses Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 2,151 sqft
AED 2,849,000
1,325 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ellie Fox
3BR Villa | Bella Casa Serena | Garden & Community Views
Villas Ready Bella Casa
Serena 3 3,286 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,217 AED/sqft
Bricks and Beams Real Est...
Qaiser Shahzad
Upgrade| Vacant On Transfer| Fully Furnished
Townhouses Ready Bella Casa
Serena 3 2,735 sqft
AED 4,350,000
1,590 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Rose Enanga Yogo
+1 listings
Single Row | Vacant Soon | Close To Pool And Park
Townhouses Ready Casa Viva
Serena 3 4,021 sqft
AED 3,650,000
908 AED/sqft
Revantage Real Estate
Ashish Guwalani
Exclusive | Two Bedroom + Maids | Private
Villas Ready Casa Dora
Serena 2 1,897 sqft
AED 2,670,000
1,407 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Montgomery Darley
+3 listings
Type C | Upgraded | Extended | Vacant
Townhouses Ready Casa Viva
Serena 3 1,761 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,675 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Kevin Finan
Vacant | Type B | Corner Unit | Serious Seller
Townhouses Ready Bella Casa
Serena 3 3,027 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,090 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Howard Mall
3 Bed Plus Maid| Extended | Vacant on transfer
Townhouses Ready Bella Casa
Serena 3 2,736 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,352 AED/sqft
Nysa Realty
Sunita Sinha
+1 listings
Corner | Single Row | Type B | Vacant
Townhouses Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 3,015 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,227 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Kevin Finan
+2 listings
Type A | 3BD + Maid | Motivated Seller
Townhouses Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 3,054 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,572 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Alaa Albaghdadi
Best Deal 2 BEDROOM WITH MAID FOR SALE IN CASA VIVA SERENA
Townhouses Ready Casa Dora
Serena 2 1,950 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,282 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Mannan Abdul...
Single Row | Great Location | Close To Pool
Townhouses Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 2,005 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,546 AED/sqft
The Network
Mark Fitzsimons
+2 listings
Fully Upgraded | Large Plot | 2 bed + maids
Townhouses Ready Casa Dora
Serena 2 1,893 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,532 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Kevin Finan
CHEAPEST TYPE B | 3 BED | VACANT | CALL NOW
Villas Ready Casa Viva
Serena 3 2,798 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,215 AED/sqft
Atomic Properties
Saurabh Madnani
Type B | Upgraded | Garden Dining | Vacant
Villas Ready Casa Viva
Serena 3 1,881 sqft
AED 3,900,000
2,073 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Kevin Finan
Single Row | Big Plot Size | Upgraded | Vacant
Townhouses Ready Casa Viva
Serena 2 2,122 sqft
AED 2,590,000
1,221 AED/sqft
Revantage Real Estate
Ashish Guwalani
+1 listings
Buy Now Best Price Corner Bigger Plot Type B Vacant Close To...
Townhouses Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 3,250 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,077 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Mannan Abdul...
2 BR + Maids | Close To Pool | Type D
Townhouses Ready Casa Dora
Serena 2 1,936 sqft
AED 2,750,000
1,421 AED/sqft
Blue Collection Real Esta...
Mohammad Ismail Sult...
+1 listings
Single Row Villa | End Unit | Type B | 3 BHK +Maid | Private...
Villas Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 2,798 sqft
AED 3,480,000
1,244 AED/sqft
MHM Real Estate
Diyaa Al Mustafa
Vacant on Transfer | Spacious and Fully Furnished
Townhouses Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 1,820 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,813 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Maxson Jerodson