| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
RENTED | AED 3.4M | Below Market | Type B | Best Priced Deal | Serena | 3 | 2,740 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
A7 Group Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 3BR | Vacant on transfer | Fully Furnished | Serena | 3 | 2,735 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Signature Collection Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS || TYPE C || MAID'S ROOM | Serena | 3 | 2,005 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Super Seven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner | Single Row | Type B | Serena | 3 | 2,267 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Classic Home Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amazing Location | Best Deal | Well Maintained | Serena | 3 | 3,015 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Loyal Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Spacious and Fully Furnished | Serena | 3 | 1,820 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row Villa | End Unit | Type B | 3 BHK +Maid | Private... | Serena | 3 | 2,798 sqft |
AED 3,480,000
1,244 AED/sqft
|
MHM Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BR + Maids | Close To Pool | Type D | Serena | 2 | 1,936 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Blue Collection Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Buy Now Best Price Corner Bigger Plot Type B Vacant Close To... | Serena | 3 | 3,250 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,077 AED/sqft
|
A7 Group Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Big Plot Size | Upgraded | Vacant | Serena | 2 | 2,122 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type B | Upgraded | Garden Dining | Vacant | Serena | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,073 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Type A | 3BD + Maid | Motivated Seller | Serena | 3 | 3,054 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Large Plot | 2 bed + maids | Serena | 2 | 1,893 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST TYPE B | 3 BED | VACANT | CALL NOW | Serena | 3 | 2,798 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal 2 BEDROOM WITH MAID FOR SALE IN CASA VIVA SERENA | Serena | 2 | 1,950 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
A7 Group Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Great Location | Close To Pool | Serena | 3 | 2,005 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bed Plus Maid| Extended | Vacant on transfer | Serena | 3 | 2,736 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Nysa Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Type B | Corner Unit | Serious Seller | Serena | 3 | 3,027 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Type C | Upgraded | Extended | Vacant | Serena | 3 | 1,761 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Two Bedroom + Maids | Private | Serena | 2 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 2,670,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner | Single Row | Type B | Vacant | Serena | 3 | 3,015 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgrade| Vacant On Transfer| Fully Furnished | Serena | 3 | 2,735 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Vacant Soon | Close To Pool And Park | Serena | 3 | 4,021 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
908 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Exclusive | Type D+ | Serena | 2 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type B | Corner Plot | Vacant on Transfer | Serena | 3 | 2,267 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |