| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Type A | Greenbelt Backing | Great Location | Serena | 3 | 2,159 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,084 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Park Facing | Vastu Unit | Serena | 2 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Close to Pool | Landscaped | Serena | 2 | 1,877 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
2BR + Maid | Motivated Seller | Negotiable | Serena | 2 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Townhouse 3BR+Maid | Serena Casa Dora | Garden & Pool View | Serena | 3 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Invesca Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I Single Row I Tenanted | Serena | 3 | 2,005 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type D+ | Investor Deal | 2 bed plus maids | Serena | 2 | 1,869 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Serena | 3 | 2,005 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
BEST VALUE 3 Bed | Rear Extension | VOT | Serena | 3 | 2,005 sqft |
AED 2,849,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VOT | Type C | Single Row | Must See | Serena | 3 | 2,005 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
1,496 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Single Row | Hot Deal | Call Now | Type C | Serena | 3 | 2,012 sqft |
AED 2,899,999
1,441 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Casa Dora | End-Unit | Serena | 3 | 2,296 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Closed Kitchen | VOT | 3 Bed | Serena | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Type B Casa Dora | Vacant Unit | Corner | Serena | 3 | 2,295 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BED TYPE B | END UNIT | NEW LISTING | Serena | 3 | 2,267 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Type B | Exclusive | Single Row Villa | Serena | 3 | 2,737 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress private garden single row | Serena | 2 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BR+Maid | Vacant on Transfer | Near to Park | Serena | 2 | 2,122 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant|Close To amenities | Nice View|Townhouse | Serena | 2 | 1,860 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type C | Single Row | Well Maintained | Serena | 3 | 2,005 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | VOT | Upgraded | Type D Plus | Serena | 2 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
1,346 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Casa Dora | Type C | Vacant on Transfer | Serena | 3 | 2,151 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Bella Casa | Landscaped | Serena | 3 | 2,267 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Turn Key | VOT | Upgraded | Immaculate Condition | Serena | 2 | 1,901 sqft |
AED 2,799,999
1,473 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 BHK Town house - Last Unit for Sale in Bella Casa - Serena | Serena | 2 | 1,859 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
The Sterling Luxury Prope...
|
— |