| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Burj AL Arab View | High Floor | Sheikh Zayed Road | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,884,000
3,681 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
DISTRESSED SEA VIEW UNIT | TOP FLOOR | BELOW OP | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 2,404,750
3,074 AED/sqft
|
Marhaba And Ahlan Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price || BURJ VIEW || High floor | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
4,361 AED/sqft
|
Senator Properties
|
— |
|
|
Great investment opportuniy | High ROI | Flexible payment pl... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 3,649,410
4,134 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | The Eden Sobha Central | Multiple Views | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,164,079
2,910 AED/sqft
|
Topnotch Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Luxury Living | Freehold | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,175 sqft |
AED 5,438,000
4,628 AED/sqft
|
A M A Real Estate L. L. C
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 2BR | Burj Khalifa View I Trump Tower | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
4,996 AED/sqft
|
Guide Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 Beds | Corner Unit | Motivated Seller | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
4,717 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 2BR | Burj Khalifa View I Trump Tower I High Fl... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,249 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
5,046 AED/sqft
|
Al Sarya Holiday Home
|
— |
|
|
Own a luxury exclusive apartment in Trump tower | High appre... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,642 sqft |
AED 9,113,670
5,549 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Freehold Office Overlooking Burj Khalifa – SZR | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 3,770,000
4,581 AED/sqft
|
A M A Real Estate L. L. C
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | The Eden at Sobha Cent... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 957 sqft |
AED 2,644,971
2,765 AED/sqft
|
A V A V Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1-Bedroom Residence for Sale | The Eden at Sobha Cent... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,056,579
2,765 AED/sqft
|
A V A V Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury investment | High Appriciation | Flexible payment pla... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 2,170 sqft |
AED 11,109,590
5,119 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Appriciatin | Luxury Off-Plan Living | Trump Tower Duba... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,642 sqft |
AED 7,350,390
4,477 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Strong ROI | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 3,596,240
4,073 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury living | Extraodinary design | Prime location | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 3,649,410
4,134 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High appreciation opportunity | Luxury living | Prime locati... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,642 sqft |
AED 8,610,710
5,244 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rooftop Pool | Refined Living | Exceptional Returns | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,585 sqft |
AED 7,869,734
4,965 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Perfect investment | Prime location | Luxury living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,642 sqft |
AED 7,529,190
4,586 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR || FULL VIEW || VASTU | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 565 sqft |
AED 1,779,057
3,150 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime 2 BR | Sol Luxe Tower | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1,256 Sq.... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
3,384 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury investment | High Appreciation | Prime location | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 3,610,740
4,090 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2BR Investment Opportunity | High ROI | Sobha Central – The... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 922 sqft |
AED 2,618,252
2,840 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
ACCESS TO SHEIKH ZAYED | CAPITAL APPRECIATION | OFFPLAN | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 1,803,304
2,855 AED/sqft
|
Djany Real Estate
|
+2 listings |