Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
1 BR + study Ultra Luxury Apartment | Unmatched Amenities |...
Apartments Off-plan Burj Azizi
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 716 sqft
AED 8,825,000
12,325 AED/sqft
AZCO Real Estate
Haider Abbasi
+4 listings
Trump Tower | Stunning Sea View Unit
Apartments Off-plan Trump Tower
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 882 sqft
AED 3,644,580
4,132 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Bilal Butt
+9 listings
Skyline Views | High ROI Investment
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 644 sqft
AED 1,837,537
2,853 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Naeem Aftab
+6 listings
Spacious Sky Residence with Private Terrace
Apartments Off-plan Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers
Sheikh Zayed Road 4 6,365 sqft
AED 52,304,000
8,217 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Marina Mukaeva
+13 listings
Luxury Penthouse | Full Floor | Burj Khalifa Views
Penthouses Off-plan Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers
Sheikh Zayed Road 4 3,472 sqft
AED 36,651,000
10,556 AED/sqft
Property Network Real Est...
Alman Gaba
+10 listings
Luxury Living | Smart Investment Deal
Apartments Off-plan Burj Azizi
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 806 sqft
AED 5,351,000
6,639 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Rafiq Ahmed Fasurull...
+1 listings
High Floor | Largest Layout | Sea and Marina View
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 731 sqft
AED 2,500,000
3,420 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Mannan Syed
Skyline View | High ROI Potential
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 644 sqft
AED 1,847,208
2,868 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Irfan
+8 listings
Motivated Seller | Highest Floor | OP Price
Apartments Off-plan Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 1,373 sqft
AED 7,900,000
5,754 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Rosie Poole
+1 listings
Motivated Seller | Burj View | Premium Unit
Apartments Off-plan Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 890 sqft
AED 4,050,000
4,552 AED/sqft
Visionary Real Estate
Simbarashe Raphael M...
Luxury Living | Premium 1BR | Emirates Towers
Apartments Off-plan Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 872 sqft
AED 4,500,000
5,161 AED/sqft
Luxbridge International R...
Modou Lamin
+1 listings
AN ICONIC MASTERPIECE OF LUXURY ON SHEIKH ZAYED ROAD
Apartments Off-plan Trump Tower
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 883 sqft
AED 2,850,000
3,228 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Moustafa
+1 listings
LUXURY | CORNER UNIT | BURJ KHALIFA AND SEA VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Trump Tower
Sheikh Zayed Road 3 1,642 sqft
AED 6,500,000
3,959 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Moustafa
On SZR | Construction Linked Payment Plan | Luxury
Apartments Off-plan Trump Tower
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 883 sqft
AED 3,596,240
4,073 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Siddhant Sanjay Chav...
+7 listings
Resale unit - Full Burj view - high floor - Luxury
Apartments Off-plan Trump Tower
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 764 sqft
AED 3,600,000
4,715 AED/sqft
Emerald City Properties
Rakesh Antherpula
UPGRADED | HIGH FLOOR | SZR AND JUMEIRAH SEA VIEW
Apartments Ready A A Tower
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 824 sqft
AED 4,000,000
4,854 AED/sqft
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
Eugen-iulian Serban
Luxury 1 Bedroom | High Floor | AA Tower
Apartments Ready A A Tower
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 823 sqft
AED 3,750,000
4,554 AED/sqft
Success Real Estate
Mohmmad Amin Jaffer
Burj Khalifa & Sea Views | Ultra Modern Living
Apartments Off-plan Sol Luxe
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 1,200 sqft
AED 4,280,000
3,566 AED/sqft
Valorgi Real Estate
Rima Joseph Noun
High ROI | Prime Investment Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 956 sqft
AED 2,644,971
2,767 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Naznin Bodi
+8 listings
RAMADAN SPECIAL DEAL | BURJ AZIZI HOLIDAY HOME
Apartments Off-plan Burj Azizi
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 838 sqft
AED 5,260,000
6,277 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
Amita Dubey
Prime Investment | Sea View Luxury Living
Apartments Off-plan Trump Tower
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 882 sqft
AED 3,634,910
4,121 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Usama
+10 listings
Full Burj Khalifa View | High ROI Investment
Apartments Off-plan Sol Luxe
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 1,257 sqft
AED 3,937,500
3,132 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Jamie Thermann
Investor Deal | Premium Quality Homes
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 631 sqft
AED 1,822,252
2,888 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Jamie Thermann
+6 listings
Luxury 1BR+study in Burj Azizi | Iconic Address on Sheikh Za...
Apartments Off-plan Burj Azizi
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 1,094 sqft
AED 8,825,000
8,066 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Million Dreams Real...
+1 listings
Burj Khalifa and Sea View | Genuine Resale
Apartments Off-plan Trump Tower
Sheikh Zayed Road 3 1,665 sqft
AED 7,500,000
4,505 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Kartikay Shastri
+1 listings