| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Burj View | High-End Finish | Prime Location | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 5,520,000
4,682 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
DIFC View | Investor Deal | High Return Investment | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 3,141,100
3,625 AED/sqft
|
Castilion Realty
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Living | Stunning Skyline Views | Multiple Views | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 2,187,575
3,175 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Views | Iconic Tower | Ultra Luxury | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 8,782,000
6,199 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sobha Central – The Horizon | High ROI | Investment Opportun... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,948,410
2,775 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
LUXURY | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH QUALITY | SEMI FURNISHED | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,549,019
2,666 AED/sqft
|
Daytona Life Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Trump Tower | Burj View 3BR | 90/10 payment | Branded Luxury... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,642 sqft |
AED 8,666,125
5,277 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor’s Dream | 25% Off | Burj Khalifa View Residences |... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 807 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
9,294 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Apartment | Luxury Residence | High ROI Investment | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,930,000
3,740 AED/sqft
|
Castilion Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | 3BR Trump Tower | High ROI | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,642 sqft |
AED 8,641,530
5,263 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prestige Branded 3BR | High Floor | International Hotel Livi... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,642 sqft |
AED 9,395,010
5,722 AED/sqft
|
Citrine Signature Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Trump Tower Dubai | Sea View 3 BR | 90/10 Payment | Ultra Lu... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 2,170 sqft |
AED 9,061,217
4,175 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | High ROI | 35/65 Payment Plan | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
3,383 AED/sqft
|
Castilion Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SOL LUXE | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,720 sqft |
AED 6,520,000
3,791 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SOL LUXE | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,884,000
3,683 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Trump Tower | 1 BR Sea View | 90/10 Payment | Members-only C... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 3,419,639
3,873 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living at Sobha Central – The Horizon | Prime Investm... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,913,304
2,725 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Prime Deal | Burj Khalifa View | Investor Deal | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 6,990,000
4,062 AED/sqft
|
Castilion Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Freehold | Spacious | Burj Khalifa View | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 5,455,000
4,625 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Layout | Downtown | Multiple Views | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 897 sqft |
AED 2,692,170
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Off-plan | Access to Sheikh Zayed | Capital appreciation ++ | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,990,538
2,835 AED/sqft
|
Djany Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sea view | Direct access Sheikh Zayed Road | Mall | Unique | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 3,473,491
2,890 AED/sqft
|
Djany Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Mall | Direct access Sheikh Zayed Road | Unique |... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 3,263,670
2,821 AED/sqft
|
Djany Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Designed for Modern Living | Sobha Central – The Horizon | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 922 sqft |
AED 2,604,424
2,825 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Sea View & Burj Al Arab View | Prime Deal | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,866,200
3,659 AED/sqft
|
Castilion Realty
|
+6 listings |