Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
ACCESS TO SHEIKH ZAYED | CAPITAL APPRECIATION | OFFPLAN
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 632 sqft
AED 1,803,304
2,855 AED/sqft
Djany Real Estate
Djany Landry
+2 listings
Elegant 1BR | Premium Living | 40/60 Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 569 sqft
AED 1,938,000
3,406 AED/sqft
Gr8 Real Estate
Sahar Chiyana
Luxury 1BR | Sol Luxe | SZR (near Financial Center Metro) |...
Apartments Off-plan Sol Luxe
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 783 sqft
AED 2,700,000
3,448 AED/sqft
Multi Planet Property Man...
Adil Saeed
+3 listings
Ultra-Luxury 3BR | Sol Luxe Tower | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1,72...
Apartments Off-plan Sol Luxe
Sheikh Zayed Road 3 1,720 sqft
AED 6,990,000
4,064 AED/sqft
Multi Planet Property Man...
Adil Saeed
+2 listings
Luxury investment | High Appreciation | Prime location
Apartments Off-plan Trump Tower
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 883 sqft
AED 3,610,740
4,090 AED/sqft
Inca Real Estate
Ines Durak
+8 listings
2BR Investment Opportunity | High ROI | Sobha Central – The...
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 922 sqft
AED 2,618,252
2,840 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Syed Bilal Shah
Prime 2 BR | Sol Luxe Tower | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1,256 Sq....
Apartments Off-plan Sol Luxe
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 1,256 sqft
AED 4,250,000
3,384 AED/sqft
Multi Planet Property Man...
Adil Saeed
+2 listings
HIGH FLOOR || FULL VIEW || VASTU
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 565 sqft
AED 1,779,057
3,150 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Ankush Anshu
+1 listings
Perfect investment | Prime location | Luxury living
Apartments Off-plan Trump Tower
Sheikh Zayed Road 3 1,642 sqft
AED 7,529,190
4,586 AED/sqft
Inca Real Estate
Ines Durak
Rooftop Pool | Refined Living | Exceptional Returns
Apartments Off-plan Trump Tower
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 1,585 sqft
AED 7,869,734
4,965 AED/sqft
Inca Real Estate
Ines Durak
High appreciation opportunity | Luxury living | Prime locati...
Apartments Off-plan Trump Tower
Sheikh Zayed Road 3 1,642 sqft
AED 8,610,710
5,244 AED/sqft
Inca Real Estate
Ines Durak
+2 listings
Luxury living | Extraodinary design | Prime location
Apartments Off-plan Trump Tower
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 883 sqft
AED 3,649,410
4,134 AED/sqft
Inca Real Estate
Ines Durak
+7 listings
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Strong ROI
Apartments Off-plan Trump Tower
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 883 sqft
AED 3,596,240
4,073 AED/sqft
Inca Real Estate
Ines Durak
+6 listings
High Appriciatin | Luxury Off-Plan Living | Trump Tower Duba...
Apartments Off-plan Trump Tower
Sheikh Zayed Road 3 1,642 sqft
AED 7,350,390
4,477 AED/sqft
Inca Real Estate
Ines Durak
+1 listings
Luxury investment | High Appriciation | Flexible payment pla...
Apartments Off-plan Trump Tower
Sheikh Zayed Road 3 2,170 sqft
AED 11,109,590
5,119 AED/sqft
Inca Real Estate
Ines Durak
Premium Freehold Office Overlooking Burj Khalifa – SZR
Apartments Ready A A Tower
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 823 sqft
AED 3,770,000
4,581 AED/sqft
A M A Real Estate L. L. C
Salem Ebrahim Husain...
Own a luxury exclusive apartment in Trump tower | High appre...
Apartments Off-plan Trump Tower
Sheikh Zayed Road 3 1,642 sqft
AED 9,113,670
5,549 AED/sqft
Inca Real Estate
Ines Durak
Luxury 1-Bedroom Residence for Sale | The Eden at Sobha Cent...
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 744 sqft
AED 2,056,579
2,765 AED/sqft
A V A V Real Estate
Vladislava Kukueva
Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | The Eden at Sobha Cent...
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 957 sqft
AED 2,644,971
2,765 AED/sqft
A V A V Real Estate
Vladislava Kukueva
+8 listings
Ultra-Luxury 2BR | Burj Khalifa View I Trump Tower I High Fl...
Apartments Off-plan Trump Tower
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 1,249 sqft
AED 6,300,000
5,046 AED/sqft
Al Sarya Holiday Home
Anum Butt
Burj View | Luxury Living | Freehold
Apartments Ready A A Tower
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 1,175 sqft
AED 5,438,000
4,628 AED/sqft
A M A Real Estate L. L. C
Salem Ebrahim Husain...
Lowest Price || BURJ VIEW || High floor
Apartments Off-plan Trump Tower
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 791 sqft
AED 3,450,000
4,361 AED/sqft
Senator Properties
Zark saleem
Great investment opportuniy | High ROI | Flexible payment pl...
Apartments Off-plan Trump Tower
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 883 sqft
AED 3,649,410
4,134 AED/sqft
Inca Real Estate
Ines Durak
+7 listings
1BR Apartment | The Eden Sobha Central | Multiple Views
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 744 sqft
AED 2,164,079
2,910 AED/sqft
Topnotch Real Estate
Qutayba Awawdeh
Spacious 2 Beds | Corner Unit | Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 1,590 sqft
AED 7,500,000
4,717 AED/sqft
Alcenza Properties
Mariele Mercado