| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Investment | Sea View Luxury Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 3,634,910
4,121 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR + Maid | Burj Khalifa View | Great ROI | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 5,220,000
4,384 AED/sqft
|
Success Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Sea View | Genuine Resale | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
4,505 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Sea Views | Ultra Modern Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 6,990,000
4,062 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Elegance | Luxury Living | 50/50 PP | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,884,000
3,683 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View | High ROI Investment | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,257 sqft |
AED 3,937,500
3,132 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR+study in Burj Azizi | Iconic Address on Sheikh Za... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 8,825,000
8,066 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Premium Quality Homes | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,822,252
2,888 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
DIFC | ULTRA DEVELOPMENTS | INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,472 sqft |
AED 36,651,000
10,556 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Skyline Opportunity | 40/60 Plan | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,831,727
2,903 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Highest Floor | OP Price | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,373 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
5,754 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resale unit - Full Burj view - high floor - Luxury | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
4,715 AED/sqft
|
Emerald City Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Burj View | Premium Unit | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
4,552 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View | High ROI Potential | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,847,208
2,868 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED | HIGH FLOOR | SZR AND JUMEIRAH SEA VIEW | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
4,854 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom | High Floor | AA Tower | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
4,554 AED/sqft
|
Success Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Investment Deal | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 5,351,000
6,639 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
On SZR | Construction Linked Payment Plan | Luxury | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 3,596,240
4,073 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
LUXURY | CORNER UNIT | BURJ KHALIFA AND SEA VIEW | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,642 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,959 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AN ICONIC MASTERPIECE OF LUXURY ON SHEIKH ZAYED ROAD | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
3,228 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Premium 1BR | Emirates Towers | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
5,161 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Sea Views | Ultra Modern Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 4,280,000
3,566 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Largest Layout | Sea and Marina View | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,420 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Trump Tower | Stunning Sea View Unit | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 3,644,580
4,132 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Spacious Sky Residence with Private Terrace | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 6,365 sqft |
AED 52,304,000
8,217 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+13 listings |