Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Luxuriously Spacious Unit-4% DLD Waiver-40/60 PP
Apartments Off-plan Skyscape
Sobha Hartland 2 3 1,613 sqft
AED 4,162,314
2,581 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Khagendra Krishan Ha...
+2 listings
Full Lagoon View | Spacious Layout | Strong Invest
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 698 sqft
AED 1,900,000
2,722 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Youssef Elashmawy
Mid Floor | Lagoon+Skyline View | Resale | Q2 2027
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 2 1,191 sqft
AED 2,890,000
2,426 AED/sqft
Elite Merit Real Estate
Alina Yershova
+1 listings
Mid Floor | 60% paid | Best Opportunity | Grab it
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 698 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,579 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Anastasiia Mbarek
+1 listings
4% DLD Waiver | 40/60 Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 2 1,467 sqft
AED 3,522,120
2,401 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Shafique
+2 listings
HighFloor | Lagoon View | Spacious Layout
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 736 sqft
AED 1,999,999
2,716 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Khalid Abdulhadi
+1 listings
Close To OP | Motivated Seller | Urgent Sale
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 495 sqft
AED 1,400,000
2,828 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Daniel Smith
Lower OP Price | 70+ Floor | Best View| Big Layout
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 2 924 sqft
AED 2,325,000
2,516 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Moo Elsherbini
2 Bedroom | Corner Unit | Lagoon and Meydan Golf Views
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 2 953 sqft
AED 2,600,000
2,728 AED/sqft
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
Vasilii Oxenciuc
+1 listings
Brand New | Great Location | Good Price 2
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 715 sqft
AED 1,587,633
2,220 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Aymon Ansari
+1 listings
Luxury Living | Premium Comfort | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Skyvue
Sobha Hartland 2 1 548 sqft
AED 1,400,000
2,555 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Zamir Demirer
High Floor | Skyline View | Sobha Hartland 2
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 632 sqft
AED 1,477,000
2,337 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Medha Raj
Spacious 1BR | Lagoon Views | PHPP
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 850 sqft
AED 1,999,999
2,353 AED/sqft
Knotch Real Estate
Maria Gallabov
Panoramic Views | Prime Location | Investor's Deal
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 753 sqft
AED 1,700,000
2,257 AED/sqft
Aresha Real Estate
Aresha Arif
Premium Residence | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Skyvue
Sobha Hartland 2 1 967 sqft
AED 2,515,110
2,601 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Aamir Shaikh
+1 listings
LAGOONS VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | 340 RIVERSIDE CRESCENT
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 2 953 sqft
AED 2,590,000
2,718 AED/sqft
Savvy Homes Real Estate
Ismerilda Gongo
+1 listings
Hot Deal I Luxury 1BR I High Floor|
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 737 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,714 AED/sqft
Inside Premium Properties
Arsenii Mokov
+2 listings
Lagoon View | High Floor | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Skyscape
Sobha Hartland 2 1 750 sqft
AED 2,050,000
2,733 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Mohammed Fates
Lagoon + Skyline View | Multiple Units | Q2 2027
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 2 1,191 sqft
AED 2,890,000
2,426 AED/sqft
Elite Merit Real Estate
Nozima Gaybullaeva
+1 listings
Type C | Lagoon and Community Views | Mid Floor
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 838 sqft
AED 1,950,000
2,327 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Tiziano Cicchi
Below OP| very high Floor | Stunning Lagoon View
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 2 1,191 sqft
AED 2,700,000
2,267 AED/sqft
Savoir Prive Properties
Annet Nassuuna
High ROI | OP +DLD | 1B+Study | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 722 sqft
AED 1,729,000
2,395 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Fadi Nassour
Invest in your future | Modern Living | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Skyvue
Sobha Hartland 2 3 2,288 sqft
AED 5,825,352
2,546 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Hassan Khalid
+1 listings
LUXURY 2BR | WATERFRONT APARTMENT | BALCONY
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 2 911 sqft
AED 2,550,000
2,799 AED/sqft
Home Square Real Estate
Xiangci Peng
Below OP | Distress Deal 1BR | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 495 sqft
AED 1,149,000
2,320 AED/sqft
Tuimaada Real Estate
Evgeniia Vinokurova