| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Investment | Excellent ROI Potential | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 996 sqft |
AED 2,895,366
2,907 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM VILLA I MULTIPLE OPTION | NO COMMISSION | Sobha Hartland 2 | 6 | 9,688 sqft |
AED 61,146,270
6,312 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI 1BR | Close to Downtown | Skyscape Aura | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,673 AED/sqft
|
Anwa Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | Great Deal Available | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,847,623
2,928 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Distressed Deal I Best entry I Motivated Seller | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,599,990
2,353 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Corner unit | Below market price |Full lagoon view | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 526 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
3,400 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 6BR Villa | Private Pool | Green Community Living | Sobha Hartland 2 | 6 | 17,325 sqft |
AED 60,639,950
3,500 AED/sqft
|
Homes & Beyond Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Smart long-term investment | Peaceful Urban Home | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,223,722
3,017 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Great Deal Opportunity | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,860,260
2,948 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Front Row | Prime Location | Best Layout | Sobha Hartland 2 | 5 | 8,503 sqft |
AED 28,499,999
3,352 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | High Floor | Panoramic Views | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,727 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Investment | Premium View Living | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 996 sqft |
AED 2,895,366
2,907 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Demand | Comfort that grows | Quality Life | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,579 sqft |
AED 4,825,048
3,056 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Villa with Maids Room | Prime Location | Sobha Hartland 2 | 5 | 8,572 sqft |
AED 28,500,000
3,325 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Great Deal | High ROI Luxury Investment | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,847,623
2,928 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Property | 40% Below Market Value | High ROI | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 3,505,344
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Villa | Private Pool | Exclusive Community | Sobha Hartland 2 | 5 | 8,288 sqft |
AED 28,000,000
3,378 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Best Price | Spacious Layout | Sobha Hartland 2 | 5 | 8,503 sqft |
AED 24,500,000
2,881 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Lagoon View | Luxury Living | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,641 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Wildlife + Lagoon | Profit-Ready Investment | Sobha Hartland 2 | 3 | 1,682 sqft |
AED 4,627,177
2,751 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE | Genuine Resale | Swimming Pool l Handover Soo... | Sobha Hartland 2 | 5 | 8,288 sqft |
AED 23,500,000
2,835 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Meydan Racecourse View | Great Layout | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 495 sqft |
AED 1,265,000
2,555 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Furnished | Multiple Pool & Lagoon Views | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,563 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,560 AED/sqft
|
Magic People Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bukadra | Multiple Options Available | Sobha Hartland 2 | Studio | 29,114 sqft |
AED 90,000,000
3,091 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Agents- G+B+2P+17 - Big GFA - OFF MARKET PLOT. . | Sobha Hartland 2 | Studio | 29,114 sqft |
AED 80,000,000
2,748 AED/sqft
|
RZR Real Estate
|
— |