| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Layout | Prime Invest | Strong Net Yield | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 548 sqft |
AED 1,348,055
2,460 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ALMOST READY I NO COMMISSION I CALL NOW | Sobha Hartland 2 | 5 | 8,469 sqft |
AED 25,717,140
3,037 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Lagoon View | Well Priced| Low Floor | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 2,320,000
2,286 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Community Views | Handover Soon | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,321 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Layout plus Study Room | Amazing Canal View | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,751 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity |Close to OP|High Potential | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,322 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Scale Unit-4% DLD Waiver-40/60 PP- | Sobha Hartland 2 | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 4,138,114
2,565 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor| Genuine Resale| Q4 2027 HO | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,681 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Creek View | 32nd Floor | Corner Unit | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
2,376 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | 1 Bedroom | Study | 2 Baths | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,447 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR + Study | Stunning Views | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,527 sqft |
AED 3,972,644
2,602 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Top Quality | Brand New | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 528 sqft |
AED 1,560,000
2,955 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RESALE BELOW ORIGINAL PRICE | HIGH FLOOR | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
2,226 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Burj and Lagoon View | High Floor | Rarest Unit | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,974 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | High Floor | Exclusive Amenities | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
2,467 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sobha | 1Br | High floor | Q1 2029 Handover | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 548 sqft |
AED 1,672,000
3,051 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Modern Living | Lagoon View | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 528 sqft |
AED 1,560,000
2,955 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM CITY | SMART HOME | HIGH CLASS | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 633 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,843 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront | 1 bedroom Plus study | Resale | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
2,667 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Waterfront | Strong Rental Demand | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,980,885
2,353 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | PRIME DEVELOPER | PAYMENT PLAN | Sobha Hartland 2 | 6 | 9,687 sqft |
AED 61,147,260
6,312 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | High Floor | Op Resale | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 2,735,247
2,491 AED/sqft
|
fam Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Premium Location | Future Asset | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 610 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
3,115 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY VILLA I NO COMMISSION I MULTIPLE OPTION | Sobha Hartland 2 | 6 | 17,470 sqft |
AED 61,146,260
3,500 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1BR Waterfront Apartment | Riverside Crescent, Sob... | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,650 AED/sqft
|
Cleveley Real Estate
|
— |