| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Lagoon Front | Burj Line | Fast Growth Location | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,381,190
2,715 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Waterfront Living | Good Investment | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,583 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Distress Deal 1BR | High Floor | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 495 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
2,320 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious 3BR with Strong Returns | Sobha Hartland 2 | 3 | 2,288 sqft |
AED 5,825,352
2,546 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment- 4% DLD Waiver-40/60 PP | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,711 sqft |
AED 4,476,592
2,616 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Favorable Return |4% DLD Waiver 40/60 Payment Plan | Sobha Hartland 2 | 3 | 1,712 sqft |
AED 4,366,977
2,551 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below OP | 330 Riverside Crescent | Great Location | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 499 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
2,185 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime location-High ROI Potential- Unmatched views | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,579 sqft |
AED 4,793,452
3,036 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 2BR | WATERFRONT APARTMENT | BALCONY | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 911 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,799 AED/sqft
|
Home Square Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest in your future | Modern Living | High ROI | Sobha Hartland 2 | 3 | 2,288 sqft |
AED 5,825,352
2,546 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type C | Lagoon and Community Views | Mid Floor | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,327 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | OP +DLD | 1B+Study | Prime Location | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,729,000
2,395 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below OP| very high Floor | Stunning Lagoon View | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,267 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon View | High Floor | Payment Plan | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,733 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
LAGOONS VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | 340 RIVERSIDE CRESCENT | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 953 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
2,718 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Residence | High Floor | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 2,515,110
2,601 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal I Luxury 1BR I High Floor| | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,714 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lagoon + Skyline View | Multiple Units | Q2 2027 | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 2,890,000
2,426 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Views | Prime Location | Investor's Deal | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,257 AED/sqft
|
Aresha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Premium Comfort | Prime Location | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 548 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,555 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Corner Unit | Lagoon and Meydan Golf Views | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 953 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,728 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Lagoon Views | PHPP | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
2,353 AED/sqft
|
Knotch Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Skyline View | Sobha Hartland 2 | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 1,477,000
2,337 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Great Location | Good Price 2 | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,587,633
2,220 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lower OP Price | 70+ Floor | Best View| Big Layout | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 924 sqft |
AED 2,325,000
2,516 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |