Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Premium Layout | Prime Invest | Strong Net Yield
Apartments Off-plan Skyvue
Sobha Hartland 2 1 548 sqft
AED 1,348,055
2,460 AED/sqft
A S K Real Estate
Farshad Bakhtawar
ALMOST READY I NO COMMISSION I CALL NOW
Villas Off-plan Sobha Estates
Sobha Hartland 2 5 8,469 sqft
AED 25,717,140
3,037 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Veera Singh
Corner Unit | Lagoon View | Well Priced| Low Floor
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 2 1,015 sqft
AED 2,320,000
2,286 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Tony Ayub
Investor Deal | Community Views | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 754 sqft
AED 1,750,000
2,321 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Zerida Nampebwa
+1 listings
Great Layout plus Study Room | Amazing Canal View
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 818 sqft
AED 2,250,000
2,751 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mohamad Salahie
Investment Opportunity |Close to OP|High Potential
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 689 sqft
AED 1,600,000
2,322 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Shahram Atarzadeh
Large Scale Unit-4% DLD Waiver-40/60 PP-
Apartments Off-plan Skyscape
Sobha Hartland 2 3 1,613 sqft
AED 4,138,114
2,565 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Jamie Thermann
+2 listings
High Floor| Genuine Resale| Q4 2027 HO
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 690 sqft
AED 1,850,000
2,681 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Hannah Katyamba
+1 listings
Creek View | 32nd Floor | Corner Unit
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 2 1,191 sqft
AED 2,830,000
2,376 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Bismark Otoboah
High Floor | 1 Bedroom | Study | 2 Baths
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 715 sqft
AED 1,750,000
2,447 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Abbey Priestley
Spacious 2BR + Study | Stunning Views
Apartments Off-plan Skyscape
Sobha Hartland 2 2 1,527 sqft
AED 3,972,644
2,602 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
David Takkos
High Floor | Top Quality | Brand New
Apartments Off-plan Skyvue
Sobha Hartland 2 1 528 sqft
AED 1,560,000
2,955 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Ivelina Neykova
+1 listings
RESALE BELOW ORIGINAL PRICE | HIGH FLOOR
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 640 sqft
AED 1,425,000
2,226 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Karanjit Singh
Burj and Lagoon View | High Floor | Rarest Unit
Apartments Off-plan Skyvue
Sobha Hartland 2 2 975 sqft
AED 2,900,000
2,974 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Estefania Montero So...
Spacious Layout | High Floor | Exclusive Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 888 sqft
AED 2,190,000
2,467 AED/sqft
WIZI Properties
Maksim Golovnia
+1 listings
Sobha | 1Br | High floor | Q1 2029 Handover
Apartments Off-plan Skyvue
Sobha Hartland 2 1 548 sqft
AED 1,672,000
3,051 AED/sqft
Continental Club Property
Nikolay Grishin
High Floor | Modern Living | Lagoon View
Apartments Off-plan Skyvue
Sobha Hartland 2 1 528 sqft
AED 1,560,000
2,955 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Odai Khaled Jumah Al...
+2 listings
PREMIUM CITY | SMART HOME | HIGH CLASS
Apartments Off-plan Skyscape
Sobha Hartland 2 1 633 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,843 AED/sqft
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
Eduard Shtern
Waterfront | 1 bedroom Plus study | Resale
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 705 sqft
AED 1,880,000
2,667 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Hannah Katyamba
Prime Waterfront | Strong Rental Demand
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 842 sqft
AED 1,980,885
2,353 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Khagendra Krishan Ha...
LUXURY LIVING | PRIME DEVELOPER | PAYMENT PLAN
Villas Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 6 9,687 sqft
AED 61,147,260
6,312 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Ewa Kalata
Luxury Apartment | High Floor | Op Resale
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 2 1,098 sqft
AED 2,735,247
2,491 AED/sqft
fam Properties - Branch 3...
Tamara Matic
Smart Investment | Premium Location | Future Asset
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 610 sqft
AED 1,900,000
3,115 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Mohamad Alhousseini
LUXURY VILLA I NO COMMISSION I MULTIPLE OPTION
Villas Off-plan Sobha Estates
Sobha Hartland 2 6 17,470 sqft
AED 61,146,260
3,500 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Veera Singh
+2 listings
Luxurious 1BR Waterfront Apartment | Riverside Crescent, Sob...
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 717 sqft
AED 1,900,000
2,650 AED/sqft
Cleveley Real Estate
Cleveley Real Estate