Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Acres Estates Villa | Park Facing | OP + DLD
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 2)
The Acres 5 8,318 sqft
AED 15,990,000
1,922 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Ryan Obeid
5 BED ACRES | RESALE | MOTIVATED SELLER
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 8,590 sqft
AED 12,000,000
1,397 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Sonya McAleer
Luxury Stand Alone Villa | G+2 | 5 BED
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 6,420 sqft
AED 9,900,000
1,542 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Hannah Vale
OP + DLD | Internal Location | Motivated
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 3 3,047 sqft
AED 5,966,000
1,958 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Dylan O Connor
+1 listings
Acres Estate Mansion | Sells Below Launch Offer
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 6 8,913 sqft
AED 16,300,000
1,829 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Nidha Baig
Garden&Lagoon View |Luxury 5BR Villa | Dubailand
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 6,421 sqft
AED 9,999,999
1,557 AED/sqft
Millennial Money Real Est...
Aishwary Palaskar
Investor Deal | Under MP | Premium 5BR Villa
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 5,253 sqft
AED 10,299,999
1,961 AED/sqft
Ipek & Partners Real Esta...
Hu Di Zhen
TRUE LISTING | MOTIVATED SELLER | LARGE PLOT
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 8,819 sqft
AED 9,500,000
1,077 AED/sqft
Arctic Real Estate
Bingchuan Fu
Premium Type | Mansion Backing | OP + DLD
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 5,944 sqft
AED 11,519,000
1,938 AED/sqft
White & Co
Aidan Peden