Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
LUXURY 5BR | LARGE PLOT | ULTRA LUXURY COMMUNITY
Villas Off-plan The Acres Estates
The Acres 5 7,397 sqft
AED 15,501,000
2,096 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
Park Facing | Next to Lagoon | High Appreciation
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 7,200 sqft
AED 8,667,000
1,204 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ikhwak Singh
ULTRA LUXURY 5BR VILLA | THE ACRES BY MERAAS | BIG PLOT
Villas Off-plan The Acres Estates
The Acres 5 7,397 sqft
AED 15,528,000
2,099 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
Prestige 5BR Villa | The Acres by Meraas
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 4,962 sqft
AED 8,243,000
1,661 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+1 listings
Spacious 5-Bedroom + Maid’s Room | Dual Living Areas | Prime...
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 4,962 sqft
AED 8,193,000
1,651 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
Selling On OP l Dropping 4% DLD l Exclusive
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 7,543 sqft
AED 10,800,000
1,432 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
LOW PREMIUM | NEXT TO GARDEN
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 5,023 sqft
AED 7,003,000
1,394 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
High ROI | Luxury 4BR Villa | The Acres
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 3,987 sqft
AED 7,315,000
1,835 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
Genuine Resale | Premium Standalone Villa | Flourish Greener...
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 4,370 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,716 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Ali Mustafa
VILLA WITH BIG PLT || END UNIT
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,994 sqft
AED 7,629,000
1,527 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
+1 listings
TYPE A G+2 l Close To Aminties l OP+DLD
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 4,294 sqft
AED 6,700,000
1,560 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
BELOW OP l Corner Private Located Mansion l Exclusive
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 6 10,193 sqft
AED 14,500,000
1,423 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
Lagoon Front Community l On Island l Bigger Plot
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 2)
The Acres 6 10,587 sqft
AED 17,689,000
1,671 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ikhwak Singh
Largest Plot | Prime Location | 5Beds Luxury Villa
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 6,307 sqft
AED 10,416,000
1,651 AED/sqft
Properties Exchange Real...
Zohaib Jadoon
+2 listings
BELOW OP l Large Plot Type C l Exclusive
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 8,944 sqft
AED 8,400,000
939 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
5BR + Maids | 2 Living Room | Near Amenities |CALL
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 5,581 sqft
AED 8,193,000
1,468 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Deepak Yadav
Distress Deal | At OP | Call Now | Negotiable | Lagest Plot
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 6 14,000 sqft
AED 18,000,000
1,286 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Oussama Karar
Selling ON OP Plus DLD l Genuine Resale l Exclusive
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 3 4,370 sqft
AED 5,500,000
1,259 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
Bigger Plot | Lagoon Community | Nature Inspired
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 6,308 sqft
AED 8,970,000
1,422 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ikhwak Singh
TYPE D l Selling OP Dropping DLD l VASTU
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 5,141 sqft
AED 7,250,000
1,410 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
NO PREMIUM l Prime Located Internal TYPE E l Exclusive
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 6,985 sqft
AED 10,850,000
1,553 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
4-Bed Villa | The Acres Phase 2 | Furnished | Private Pool &...
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 2)
The Acres 4 4,087 sqft
AED 7,700,000
1,884 AED/sqft
Damini Real Estate
Lola Damini
Iconic 4BR Villa | Nature Living at The Acres
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,091 sqft
AED 6,917,000
1,691 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
Prime Location | Lagoon Community | Bigger Plot
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 5,710 sqft
AED 8,898,000
1,558 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ikhwak Singh
Standalone Villas | Private Garden | Spacious
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 6 10,587 sqft
AED 17,689,000
1,671 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Zhanna Mikhanova