Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
The Acres | Huge Bedrooms | 5BR Luxury Living
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 8,571 sqft
AED 15,790,000
1,842 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
ELITE VILLA WITH LOWEST PREMIUM ON PARK
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 4,994 sqft
AED 8,248,000
1,652 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
Huge Corner Plot l Rare Find l Luxury Living l
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 5,944 sqft
AED 13,500,000
2,271 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Calin Indrecan
INVESTOR DEAL || LOWEST PREMIUM
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 4,907 sqft
AED 8,150,000
1,661 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
4BD | Motivated Seller | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,091 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,955 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Sarjun Buhari
+1 listings
Last Unit Acres| Luxury Green | Bigger Plot| Villa Community
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 4,091 sqft
AED 8,898,000
2,175 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Arif Megjiani
Larger Plots | Single Row | Primer Location
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 6,308 sqft
AED 10,716,000
1,699 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Lina Abdalla Mohamed...
Low Premium | Facing Amenities | HIGH ROI
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 3 4,295 sqft
AED 6,413,000
1,493 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
END CORNER UNIT FACING PARK
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 5,709 sqft
AED 8,898,000
1,559 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
+1 listings
Standalone Villas | Private Garden | Spacious
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 8,868 sqft
AED 15,891,000
1,792 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Hot Deal | Type E | Premium Location | Private Mansion Livin...
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 2)
The Acres 5 8,504 sqft
AED 13,960,000
1,642 AED/sqft
M C S Real Estate
Manish Kumar Shri Si...
Exclusive Lake-Facing 6-Bed Standalone Villa | Massive Plot...
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 6 7,938 sqft
AED 23,000,000
2,897 AED/sqft
Vintage Seven Properties
Amal Nakasone
Exceptional 3-Bedroom Villa in The Acres – A Rare Luxury Opp...
Plots Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres Studio 4,295 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,397 AED/sqft
Sunshine Real Estate
Hongyan Fang
Low Premium | Facing Amenities | HIGH ROI |
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 3 3,915 sqft
AED 6,413,000
1,638 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
Spacious 5BR Villa | Green Living at The Acres
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,091 sqft
AED 6,987,000
1,708 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
Large Plot l Facing Mansions l TYPE E
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 9,745 sqft
AED 12,000,000
1,231 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
300k Below OP l Lowest Price In Market l TYPE C
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 6,214 sqft
AED 7,950,000
1,279 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
OP + DLD l Type E l Corner Unit l Closed Kitchen
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 5,944 sqft
AED 11,550,000
1,943 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Nastassia Kirchmayr
LOWEST PREMIUM | UNIT | NATURE-INSPIRED COMMUNITY
Villas Off-plan The Acres Estates
The Acres 6 11,512 sqft
AED 16,995,000
1,476 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
Internal Prime Location TYPE D l VASTU l No Premium
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 5,167 sqft
AED 7,400,000
1,432 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
Big layout | Luxury villa| Payment plan
Villas Off-plan The Acres Estates
The Acres 5 4,370 sqft
AED 8,299,990
1,899 AED/sqft
Marvic Real Estate
Victor Ugochukwu Ofo...
Luxury Living | Panoramic View | Lagoon Lifestyle
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 7,513 sqft
AED 13,072,110
1,740 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Reda Elsayed Mohamme...
LAGOON COMMUNITY VIEW | VILLA | Q4 2027
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 6,297 sqft
AED 11,200,000
1,779 AED/sqft
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
Iaroslav Miroshnik
+1 listings
Luxury Villa | Panoramic Views | Lagoon Living
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 7,644 sqft
AED 13,225,780
1,730 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Reda Elsayed Mohamme...
Semi Corner | G+1| Pay only 4.66m now and rest on Payment pl...
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 5,245 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,430 AED/sqft
Wealth Key Real Estate
Mohammed Fouzan