Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
The Amber Collection | Flagship 7 Bed Mansion
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 7 10,757 sqft
AED 21,000,000
1,952 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Daniel Smith
Brand-New Release | Elegant Villa | Easy Payment
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 8,154 sqft
AED 15,693,000
1,925 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Lewis Darrington
Exclusive 4BR Villa | The Acres | Modern Design
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 4 5,188 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,253 AED/sqft
Unique Air Real Estate
Milad Monshipour Ker...
Close to School | Private Pool | Investor Deal
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,994 sqft
AED 7,900,000
1,582 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
DPINPC **
Genuine Resale | Luxury 4BR+M | Motivated Seller
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,994 sqft
AED 8,200,000
1,642 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Maryam Pourbideh
Lagoon Lifestyle | Lush Gardens | Dream Home
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 4,962 sqft
AED 10,500,000
2,116 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Inayat Vastani
Genuine Listing |3Bed |Luxury Villa |Investor Deal
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 3 4,370 sqft
AED 5,980,000
1,368 AED/sqft
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
Shuang Zhao
Genuine Listing | 3bed | Facing Community | Resale
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 3 4,295 sqft
AED 6,600,000
1,537 AED/sqft
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
Hui Tang
SELLING AT OP | PRIME LOCATION NEXT TO LAGOONS
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 2)
The Acres 5 6,001 sqft
AED 10,800,000
1,800 AED/sqft
Lux Solis Real Estate
Jade Maras
Best Location Of Type C In The Market l OP + DLD
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 5,083 sqft
AED 8,550,000
1,682 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Hani Aqrabawi
FOREST COMMUNITY -CLOSE TO THE PARK -FIRST PHASE
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 5,022 sqft
AED 7,800,000
1,553 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Bana Koujan
OP Deal| Amber| Prime Location| Exclusive
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 2)
The Acres 6 7,737 sqft
AED 17,750,000
2,294 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Varsha Geogy
Great Position | Lagoon View | Value Deal OP + DLD
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 5,944 sqft
AED 13,995,000
2,354 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Svitlana Boliura
Genuine Resale | Exclusive | Next to Pool
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 3 5,224 sqft
AED 6,099,000
1,167 AED/sqft
Daniels Real Estate
Elena Komarnytska
OP Deal | Type F | 5 Bedrooms | Urgent Sale
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 6,001 sqft
AED 10,435,000
1,739 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Daniel Smith
LARGEST PLOT | ON THE PARK | SINGLE ROW
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 7,147 sqft
AED 10,000,000
1,399 AED/sqft
Luxury Excellence Real Es...
Arif Rubani
MODERN 5 BEDROOM | PRIME LOCATION | GARDEN VIEW
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 5,592 sqft
AED 11,500,000
2,056 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Paresh Kamlani
Close to OP | Single Row | Inner Unit
Villas Off-plan The Acres Estates
The Acres 6 6,800 sqft
AED 20,000,000
2,941 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Salah Selim
Single Row | Huge Plot | Near Amenities
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 3 4,295 sqft
AED 5,700,000
1,327 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Salah Selim
Selling at OP + DLD | Internal | Single Row
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 4,962 sqft
AED 8,750,000
1,763 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Armaan Hussain
+1 listings
LUXURY VILLA | MODERN DESIGN | LARGE LAYOUT
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 6 10,075 sqft
AED 18,000,000
1,787 AED/sqft
Luxury Excellence Real Es...
Arif Rubani
5BR Villa | Garden & Lagoon Views | Private Pool
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 6,001 sqft
AED 12,000,000
2,000 AED/sqft
S P Invest Real Estate
Valentina Yatsenko
Single Row | Prime Location | Green Community
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,295 sqft
AED 8,550,000
1,991 AED/sqft
First Bridge Real Estate...
Jeren Annagulyyeva
Elegant 5BR Villa | Massive Layout | Luxury
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 5,468 sqft
AED 8,150,000
1,491 AED/sqft
Master Homes Properties
Bekhruz Nurnazarov
Huge Plot | On Lagoon | Best Prices
Villas Off-plan The Acres Estates
The Acres 5 6,645 sqft
AED 14,500,000
2,182 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Salah Selim