Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Selling On OP l Dropping 4% DLD l Exclusive
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 7,543 sqft
AED 10,800,000
1,432 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
LOW PREMIUM | NEXT TO GARDEN
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 5,023 sqft
AED 7,003,000
1,394 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
Genuine Resale | Premium Standalone Villa | Flourish Greener...
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 4,370 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,716 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Ali Mustafa
VILLA WITH BIG PLT || END UNIT
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,994 sqft
AED 7,629,000
1,527 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
+1 listings
ULTRA LUXURY 5BR VILLA | THE ACRES BY MERAAS | BIG PLOT
Villas Off-plan The Acres Estates
The Acres 5 7,397 sqft
AED 15,528,000
2,099 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
LUXURY 5BR | LARGE PLOT | ULTRA LUXURY COMMUNITY
Villas Off-plan The Acres Estates
The Acres 5 7,397 sqft
AED 15,501,000
2,096 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
5BR Family Villa | Nature-Inspired Community
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 4,962 sqft
AED 8,248,000
1,662 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+1 listings
Prestige 5BR Villa | The Acres by Meraas
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 4,962 sqft
AED 8,243,000
1,661 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+1 listings
Park Facing | Next to Lagoon | High Appreciation
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 7,200 sqft
AED 8,667,000
1,204 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ikhwak Singh
Spacious 5-Bedroom + Maid’s Room | Dual Living Areas | Prime...
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 4,962 sqft
AED 8,193,000
1,651 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
Genuine Resale | Attractive Price | Excellent Location
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 4,962 sqft
AED 8,800,000
1,773 AED/sqft
Sapient Homes Properties
Mirza Mujahid Amin
+1 listings
GRAND 7 BEDROOM MANSION | PRIME ADDRESS | PRIVATE LAGOON LIV...
Villas Off-plan The Acres Estates
The Acres 7 10,757 sqft
AED 21,734,000
2,020 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
Best Location Of Type C In The Market l OP + DLD
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 5,440 sqft
AED 8,600,000
1,581 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
LOW PREMIUM IN THE COMMUNITY | BIG PLOT
Villas Off-plan The Acres Estates
The Acres 6 8,912 sqft
AED 15,488,000
1,738 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
LOWEST PREMIUM | UNIT | NATURE-INSPIRED COMMUNITY
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 5,139 sqft
AED 8,193,000
1,594 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
SELLING BELOW OP l Largest Plot l Paid To Date
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 6,214 sqft
AED 8,100,000
1,303 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
5BR FAMILY MANSION | RESORT STYLE LIVING | LUXURY DEVELOPER
Villas Off-plan The Acres Estates
The Acres 5 7,415 sqft
AED 14,988,000
2,021 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
Signature 4BR Villa | High ROI I The Acres, Dubai
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,091 sqft
AED 6,999,000
1,711 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
Large Plot l Internal Unit l Type D l Exclusive
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 5,167 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,548 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
OP+DLD | G+2 | Motivated Seller
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 4,370 sqft
AED 6,899,999
1,579 AED/sqft
Three X Capital Real Esta...
Faiz
PARK VIEW | HIGH ROI | GREAT INVESTMENT
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,370 sqft
AED 7,300,000
1,670 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Ali Charab
Luxury Villa | Single Row | Near Park | Lagoon
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 3 4,295 sqft
AED 5,950,000
1,385 AED/sqft
Osus Real Estate
Maria Osama Fayez
+1 listings
Best Deal! | Selling Close to OP | Near Amenities
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 5,441 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,562 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Vishal Vaswani
Hot Deal | Close to OP | Near pool and park
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,958 sqft
AED 7,200,000
1,452 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Vishal Vaswani
3BR Villa - The Acres | Premium Unit Next to Clubhouse
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 3 4,691 sqft
AED 5,800,000
1,236 AED/sqft
M S K Real Estate
Shadan Qureshi