Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Genuine Resale | Luxury 4BR+M | Motivated Seller
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,994 sqft
AED 8,200,000
1,642 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Maryam Pourbideh
Genuine Listing |3Bed |Luxury Villa |Investor Deal
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 3 4,370 sqft
AED 5,980,000
1,368 AED/sqft
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
Shuang Zhao
Lagoon Lifestyle | Lush Gardens | Dream Home
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 4,962 sqft
AED 10,500,000
2,116 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Inayat Vastani
Genuine Listing | 3bed | Facing Community | Resale
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 3 4,295 sqft
AED 6,600,000
1,537 AED/sqft
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
Hui Tang
SELLING AT OP | PRIME LOCATION NEXT TO LAGOONS
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 2)
The Acres 5 6,001 sqft
AED 10,800,000
1,800 AED/sqft
Lux Solis Real Estate
Jade Maras
Close to School | Private Pool | Investor Deal
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,994 sqft
AED 7,900,000
1,582 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
DPINPC **
Brand-New Release | Elegant Villa | Easy Payment
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 8,154 sqft
AED 15,693,000
1,925 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Lewis Darrington
The Amber Collection | Flagship 7 Bed Mansion
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 7 10,757 sqft
AED 21,000,000
1,952 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Daniel Smith
Exclusive 4BR Villa | The Acres | Modern Design
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 4 5,188 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,253 AED/sqft
Unique Air Real Estate
Milad Monshipour Ker...
Genuine Resale | Lagoon Backing | Type F G+2
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 6,297 sqft
AED 14,000,000
2,223 AED/sqft
White & Co
Lewis Scholfield
Standalone Villa | Single Row | Huge Plot
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 6,001 sqft
AED 11,000,000
1,833 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Amel Labidi
Vastu | Big Plot | Single Row | Close to OP
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 3 3,049 sqft
AED 5,635,000
1,848 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Venera Zagidullina
Below OP | Large Plot | Single Row
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 4,295 sqft
AED 8,100,000
1,886 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Venera Zagidullina
OP Deal | Best 5Br Price | Investor Deal
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 4,962 sqft
AED 8,577,000
1,729 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Lloyd Thompson
Type H | 5 Beds | Multiple Options Available
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 6,913 sqft
AED 16,200,000
2,343 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Daniel Smith
5 BR Luxury Villa | Motivated Seller | Large Plot
Villas Off-plan The Acres Estates
The Acres 5 4,908 sqft
AED 9,000,000
1,834 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Fatima Akram
Standalone Villa | Single Row | Huge Plot
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 3 4,295 sqft
AED 6,300,000
1,467 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Amel Labidi
Exclusive | Corner Unit | Distress Deal
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 5,081 sqft
AED 8,570,000
1,687 AED/sqft
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
Kais Aiyan
Huge Layout | Stand-Alone | Premium Community
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 4,295 sqft
AED 7,000,000
1,630 AED/sqft
A R K Real Estate
Monisha Kumar
Motivated Seller | Close To OP | 6 Bed Type J
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 6 7,747 sqft
AED 18,000,000
2,323 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Daniel Smith
Stunning 5 BR Villa | Huge plot | Type H
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 12,720 sqft
AED 15,700,000
1,234 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Vishal Vaswani
OP to OP | Lagoon Facing | Huge Plot| Amber
Villas Off-plan The Acres Estates
The Acres 6 7,938 sqft
AED 16,500,000
2,079 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Venera Zagidullina
STAND ALONE 4 BED VILLA | SINGLE ROW |
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 5,268 sqft
AED 6,850,000
1,300 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Hannah Vale
Large Corner Plot | Spacious Villa | Private Pool
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 6,307 sqft
AED 10,416,000
1,651 AED/sqft
Luxe Finder Real Estate
Hitender Mohanpuria
Standalone Villas | Private Garden | Spacious
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 6 8,912 sqft
AED 17,358,000
1,948 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob