| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Private Estates Mansion | OP + DLD | Exclusive | The Acres | 5 | 7,396 sqft |
AED 16,800,000
2,271 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5% Booking | Stand Alone Villa | New Launch | The Acres | 5 | 6,297 sqft |
AED 10,435,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Standalone Villas | Private Garden | Spacious | The Acres | 5 | 9,506 sqft |
AED 16,002,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Standalone Villas | Private Garden | Spacious | The Acres | 5 | 9,935 sqft |
AED 16,079,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Phase 1 | Internal l Close to OP+DLD l Best location | The Acres | 3 | 4,370 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
MO Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 4-BR | Genuine Resale | Prime Location | The Acres | 4 | 4,219 sqft |
AED 6,980,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Well Chosen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Largest Plot In The Market l VASTU l Genuine Resale | The Acres | 5 | 9,637 sqft |
AED 12,650,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
MO Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacioues 5BDR | Flexible Payment Plan | Lake View | The Acres | 5 | 4,962 sqft |
AED 10,716,000
2,160 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
On The Park | Big Plot | 4 Year Payment Plan | The Acres | 5 | 9,050 sqft |
AED 14,930,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Villa - Lagoons and Forest Community | The Acres | 5 | 9,039 sqft |
AED 12,746,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | Near Amenities | Type E | The Acres | 5 | 5,944 sqft |
AED 11,800,000
1,985 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Villa | Single-Row | Exclusive | The Acres | 4 | 4,994 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Kamani Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
TYPE D l Internal Location l No Premumim | The Acres | 4 | 5,143 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
MO Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Location | Corner Unit | Hot Deal | Type F | The Acres | 5 | 6,297 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Corner | Big Plot | G+2 Layout| Payment Plan | The Acres | 5 | 8,590 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Selling at OP | Close to Lagoon | Large Plot | The Acres | 6 | 14,098 sqft |
AED 18,150,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 5BR Villa, Massive Plot, The Acres Estates | The Acres | 5 | 10,406 sqft |
AED 14,950,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Lux Empire Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lavish 6-Bedroom Villa | Release | The Acres | 6 | 10,077 sqft |
AED 17,434,000
1,730 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
TYPE D l Internal l OP+DLD | The Acres | 4 | 5,143 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
MO Properties
|
— |
|
|
Popular Type | Prime Location | Corner Plot | The Acres | 5 | 6,583 sqft |
AED 11,200,000
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
4BDR Villa | OP Price | Corner | Internal Unit | The Acres | 4 | 5,246 sqft |
AED 7,389,200
1,409 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Standalone Villas | Private Garden | Spacious | The Acres | 5 | 8,710 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Standalone Villas | Private Garden | Spacious | The Acres | 5 | 9,295 sqft |
AED 15,501,000
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options | Call Now | Phase One | The Acres | 3 | 4,295 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type C Unit | 5 Bedrooms | Handover 2027 | The Acres | 5 | 4,962 sqft |
AED 8,300,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |