Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
END CORNER UNIT FACING PARK
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 5,709 sqft
AED 8,898,000
1,559 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
+1 listings
Low Premium | Facing Amenities | HIGH ROI
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 3 4,295 sqft
AED 6,413,000
1,493 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
Huge Corner Plot l Rare Find l Luxury Living l
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 5,944 sqft
AED 13,500,000
2,271 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Calin Indrecan
Larger Plots | Single Row | Primer Location
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 6,308 sqft
AED 10,716,000
1,699 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Lina Abdalla Mohamed...
Last Unit Acres| Luxury Green | Bigger Plot| Villa Community
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 4,091 sqft
AED 8,898,000
2,175 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Arif Megjiani
4BD | Motivated Seller | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,091 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,955 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Sarjun Buhari
+1 listings
INVESTOR DEAL || LOWEST PREMIUM
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 4,907 sqft
AED 8,150,000
1,661 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
LUXURY VILLA IN THE ACRES | GREEN SURROUNDINGS | HIGH ROI IN...
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 7 16,538 sqft
AED 25,000,000
1,512 AED/sqft
Wide Way Real Estate
Vahid Saeidabadi
ELITE VILLA WITH LOWEST PREMIUM ON PARK
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 4,994 sqft
AED 8,248,000
1,652 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
The Acres | Huge Bedrooms | 5BR Luxury Living
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 8,571 sqft
AED 15,790,000
1,842 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
Largest Plot | Prime Location | 5Beds Luxury Villa
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 6,307 sqft
AED 10,416,000
1,651 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Ayaz Salman
+2 listings
Selling at OP | Great Location | Motivated Seller
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 4,962 sqft
AED 8,870,000
1,788 AED/sqft
Eterno Properties
Ashraf Maamar
Multiple Units| All types| | Large Plot
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 6,307 sqft
AED 10,416,000
1,651 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Chady Assaad
+2 listings
Ultra Luxury | Elite Plot | Multiple Options | Handover Q4 2...
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 9,736 sqft
AED 15,000,000
1,541 AED/sqft
One Link Estates Real Est...
Basit Aziz
6BR Standalone Villa | The Acres | Swimmable Lagoons & Parks
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 6 7,938 sqft
AED 19,500,000
2,457 AED/sqft
T H E Treysta Real Estate
Simran Sethi
+1 listings
Luxury Living | Stand Alone Villa | Genuine Resale
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 6,297 sqft
AED 11,200,000
1,779 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Alina Kovalova
+1 listings
Standalone Villas | Private Garden | Spacious
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 6 12,186 sqft
AED 17,903,000
1,469 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Zhanna Mikhanova
Standalone Villas | Private Garden | Spacious
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 7,976 sqft
AED 15,528,000
1,947 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Facing Lagoon Closed Kitchen l VASTU Low Premium
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 7,890 sqft
AED 13,000,000
1,648 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Hani Aqrabawi
The Acres | Huge Bedrooms | 5BR Luxury Living
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 6,308 sqft
AED 10,255,000
1,626 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
Elegance | Private Garden | Spacious
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 12,531 sqft
AED 16,000,000
1,277 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Sofiia Yuzvyk
Great Home l Motivated Seller l Exclusive
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 3,986 sqft
AED 7,200,000
1,806 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Calin Indrecan
Community Living | Luxury Villas | Single Row
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 6,308 sqft
AED 10,516,000
1,667 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ponnanna Kaveriappa
Massive Corner Plot|Masterpiece|Hottest 5BR Villa
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 6,308 sqft
AED 10,716,000
1,699 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Doni Mehta
Premium Villas | Community Living | Call Now
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 6,308 sqft
AED 10,516,000
1,667 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ponnanna Kaveriappa