Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Luxury Stand Alone| G+2 | C-Type |Below OP |Urgent
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 6,241 sqft
AED 8,200,000
1,314 AED/sqft
Aventa Real Estate
Fiona Lee
Internal Type A l OP+DLD l Best Location
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 4,370 sqft
AED 6,900,000
1,579 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
Single Row | 4BR Villa Type A-4S | Nature-Inspired
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,295 sqft
AED 7,140,000
1,662 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
Sanjana Syamaprasad
+1 listings
Prime Located Mansion l NO PREMIUM l Exclusive
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 6 9,533 sqft
AED 15,750,000
1,652 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
Standalone Villas | Private Garden | Spacious
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 6 10,587 sqft
AED 17,689,000
1,671 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Zhanna Mikhanova
Multiple Options | Internal | Close to Amenties
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 5,081 sqft
AED 9,250,000
1,820 AED/sqft
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
Moaaz Jabbaro
C Type Internal Unit l Excellet Location
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 4,962 sqft
AED 9,200,000
1,854 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Calin Indrecan
Lagoon View | Prime Location | Luxury Villas
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 5,710 sqft
AED 8,898,000
1,558 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Ayaz Salman
+1 listings
Seven Bedrooms Rare Mansion l Facing Lagoon l Exclusive
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 7 12,941 sqft
AED 23,000,000
1,777 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
BELOW OP l TYPE G Mansion l Exclusive
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 7,460 sqft
AED 13,600,000
1,823 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
Prime Location | Lagoon Community | Bigger Plot
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 5,710 sqft
AED 8,898,000
1,558 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ikhwak Singh
Iconic 4BR Villa | Nature Living at The Acres
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,091 sqft
AED 6,917,000
1,691 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
Distress Deal | At OP | Call Now | Negotiable | Lagest Plot
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 6 14,000 sqft
AED 18,000,000
1,286 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Oussama Karar
4-Bed Villa | The Acres Phase 2 | Furnished | Private Pool &...
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 2)
The Acres 4 4,087 sqft
AED 7,700,000
1,884 AED/sqft
Damini Real Estate
Lola Damini
Bigger Plot | Lagoon Community | Nature Inspired
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 6,308 sqft
AED 8,970,000
1,422 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ikhwak Singh
TYPE D l Selling OP Dropping DLD l VASTU
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 5,141 sqft
AED 7,250,000
1,410 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
Selling ON OP Plus DLD l Genuine Resale l Exclusive
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 3 4,370 sqft
AED 5,500,000
1,259 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
NO PREMIUM l Prime Located Internal TYPE E l Exclusive
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 6,985 sqft
AED 10,850,000
1,553 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
Largest Plot | Prime Location | 5Beds Luxury Villa
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 6,307 sqft
AED 10,416,000
1,651 AED/sqft
Properties Exchange Real...
Zohaib Jadoon
+2 listings
Lagoon Front Community l On Island l Bigger Plot
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 2)
The Acres 6 10,587 sqft
AED 17,689,000
1,671 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ikhwak Singh
5BR + Maids | 2 Living Room | Near Amenities |CALL
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 5,581 sqft
AED 8,193,000
1,468 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Deepak Yadav
TYPE A G+2 l Close To Aminties l OP+DLD
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 4,294 sqft
AED 6,700,000
1,560 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
BELOW OP l Large Plot Type C l Exclusive
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 8,944 sqft
AED 8,400,000
939 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
BELOW OP l Corner Private Located Mansion l Exclusive
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 6 10,193 sqft
AED 14,500,000
1,423 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
High ROI | Luxury 4BR Villa | The Acres
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 3,987 sqft
AED 7,315,000
1,835 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul