Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Amber Collection | Park View |Corner VIlla
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 6 7,938 sqft
AED 19,500,000
2,457 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Elliott
+1 listings
Large Corner Plot | Spacious Villa | Private Pool
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 6,307 sqft
AED 10,416,000
1,651 AED/sqft
Luxe Finder Real Estate
Hitender Mohanpuria
RARE G+1 D-TYPE | CORNER UNIT | HANDOVER Q4/2027
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 5,248 sqft
AED 7,950,000
1,515 AED/sqft
E P H Real Estate
Mirva Puupponen
OP +4% I Biggest Layout I Urgent Sale
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 5,245 sqft
AED 7,105,000
1,355 AED/sqft
Royal Tiara Real Estate
Svitlana Kulova
Prime Location | Type C | Close Amenities
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 4,962 sqft
AED 8,700,000
1,753 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Elliott
Live in your own Maldives - 40% Greenery- Limited
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 5,709 sqft
AED 8,898,000
1,559 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Brisilda Selmani
Standalone Villas | Private Garden | Spacious
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 9,964 sqft
AED 16,083,000
1,614 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Zhanna Mikhanova
One of a Kind Community - Limited - No Commission
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 6,308 sqft
AED 10,716,000
1,699 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Brisilda Selmani
Nature-Inspired 4BR Villa | The Acres |
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 4,295 sqft
AED 7,300,000
1,700 AED/sqft
Hills And Bay Real Estate
Muhammad Bilal Anis
+1 listings
Largest Plot In The Market l Vastu l Corner
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 11,919 sqft
AED 13,800,000
1,158 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Hani Aqrabawi
Corner Unit | Single Row | Internal
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 4,962 sqft
AED 9,379,760
1,890 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Elliott
Cheapest Single Row 3BR I Genuine I New to Market
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 3 3,049 sqft
AED 5,650,000
1,853 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Ingrid Carretero Diz
7 Bedrooms MANSION | Lagoon Facing | 12,000 Sq ft Plot | Pay...
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 2)
The Acres 7 10,748 sqft
AED 24,217,000
2,253 AED/sqft
Sable Real Estate
Diana Aleinikova
GENUINE RESALE | LUXURY VILLA | HUGE PLOT | RESALE
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 4 4,370 sqft
AED 7,900,000
1,808 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Mohit Singh Sen
Single Row | Large Plot | First to Handover | Phs1
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 3 3,049 sqft
AED 6,200,000
2,033 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Niamh Wright
+1 listings
Standalone Villas | Private Garden | Spacious
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 9,884 sqft
AED 16,068,000
1,626 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Zhanna Mikhanova
Luxury Villa I Amazing Communities I Prime Locations
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 7,454 sqft
AED 15,000,000
2,012 AED/sqft
Superior and Serendipity...
Qun Ma
Standalone Villa | Resale | Motivated Seller
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 4,519 sqft
AED 6,800,000
1,505 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Amro Tharwat
Luxury Lifestyle Living | Large Plot | Lagoon View
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 6 10,077 sqft
AED 17,434,000
1,730 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Mohamad Basem Ghalwa...
Island Villa l Bigger Plot l Lagoon Community
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 2)
The Acres 6 10,699 sqft
AED 17,547,000
1,640 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ikhwak Singh
+1 listings
Exclusive | Luxurious Villa | Lagoon View
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 4,962 sqft
AED 9,500,000
1,915 AED/sqft
Luxe Vista Properties
Sergii Pysaruk
PREMIUM VILLA | BEST LOCATION | HAND OVER SOON
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 6,001 sqft
AED 12,750,000
2,124 AED/sqft
Freisa Real Estate
Olga Maslova
Type D l Internal Unit l G+1 l Exclusive
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 5,065 sqft
AED 7,700,000
1,520 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Calin Indrecan
5% Booking | Stand Alone Villa | New Launch
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 6,297 sqft
AED 10,435,000
1,657 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Abhishek Jaiswal
Selling at OP | Close to amenities | Hot Deal
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 6 12,186 sqft
AED 18,150,000
1,489 AED/sqft
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
Kais Aiyan