| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant 2+ Study | Newly Renovated | The Greens | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,992 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Balcony | 790 Sqft | Bright & Well-Maintained | The Greens | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Mahenti Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer | High Floor | The Greens | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,952 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dream Home | Luxury Upgrades | Vastu Compliant | The Greens | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 2,795,000
2,142 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Furnished | High End Finishes | The Greens | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,995 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | Al Akla 3 | Well-Located | The Greens | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer | The Greens | 2 | 1,304 sqft |
AED 2,275,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained | Spacious | Community View | The Greens | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,903 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Beautifully Upgraded | Vacant Now | Open View | The Greens | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
2,051 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Garden View | Vacant Soon | 2 Bedrooms | The Greens | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,830 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Best Price | Modern Design | The Greens | 4 | 2,475 sqft |
AED 4,999,900
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Dropped Price | Pool View | Bright | The Greens | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | Community View | Upgraded | The Greens | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Pool View | High Floor | The Greens | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant One Bed | Garden View | The Greens | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,913 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant & Renovated | Study Room | The Greens | 2 | 1,304 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,032 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Well Maintained | Fully Furnished | The Greens | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,770 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
— |
|
|
Renovated 1 BR | Elegant Finishing | Vacant | The Greens | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,972 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Best Priced | Conveyancing Waived | The Greens | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Open View | Great Location | The Greens | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
High Demand Area | The Greens | Ready to Move | The Greens | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,992 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BRH Apartment Available For Sale. | The Greens | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,733 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Superb 1 Bed|Balcony|Laundry|Prime Location|EMAAR | The Greens | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Move In Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedroom with Study | Courtyard | Rented | The Greens | 2 | 2,441 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Al Thayyal, The Greens | The Greens | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |