Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Spacious 2BR + Study | Ground Floor | Vastu |SALE
Apartments Ready Al Sidir
The Greens 2 1,415 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,767 AED/sqft
Golden Meadows Real Estat...
Jina Hong
Corner Unit | Fully Upgraded | Low Floor
Apartments Ready Al Arta
The Greens 1 747 sqft
AED 1,599,999
2,142 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Charlie Jasper
+1 listings
Tenanted Unit | Instant ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Al Arta
The Greens 1 800 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,875 AED/sqft
Thimar Almadina Real Esta...
Adil Siddiqui
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | High Standard
Apartments Ready Al Ghozlan
The Greens 1 758 sqft
AED 1,650,000
2,177 AED/sqft
Edwards and Towers Real E...
Myles Rothwell
Tenanted | Low Floor | Upgraded
Apartments Ready Al Arta
The Greens 1 739 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,894 AED/sqft
LuxuryX Agents
Prabhjivan Sira
Rented | Park View | Unique Layout | Low Floor
Apartments Ready Al Ghozlan
The Greens 1 753 sqft
AED 1,260,000
1,673 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Muhammad Fazal
+1 listings
FURNISHED | BEST DEAL | MID-FLOOR | TENANTED
Apartments Ready Al Arta
The Greens 2 1,156 sqft
AED 2,199,999
1,903 AED/sqft
Real Homes
Mehmood Adamjee
+1 listings
Smart Investment Buy| Spacious 1BR | Pool View
Apartments Ready Al Thayyal
The Greens 1 800 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,813 AED/sqft
Seac Homes Real Estate
Sachin Das
Bright and Spacious Layout | Genuine Resale
Apartments Ready Al Arta
The Greens 1 748 sqft
AED 1,500,000
2,005 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Tony Forlina
+2 listings
Quiet Location I Spacious I Good ROI
Apartments Ready Al Thayyal
The Greens Studio 438 sqft
AED 1,100,000
2,511 AED/sqft
Engel & Volkers Dubai
Daria Izmerli
Fully Furnished | 3 BHK + Study | Spacious Layout
Apartments Ready Al Sidir
The Greens 3 1,650 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,818 AED/sqft
Unique Zone Real Estate
Venu Rehan
Bright & Spacious 1-Bedroom | Pool View | The Greens
Apartments Ready Al Thayyal
The Greens 1 800 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,875 AED/sqft
Regen Real Estate
Divina Balce
+1 listings
Distress Deal | Best Price | Well- Maintained
Apartments Ready Al Ghozlan
The Greens 1 1,088 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,287 AED/sqft
Shine Life Real Estate
Junjing Yin
Appliances Included | Low Floor | Investment Deal
Apartments Ready Al Alka
The Greens 1 755 sqft
AED 1,330,000
1,762 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Tareq Alnajjar
Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | 2 bed + Study
Apartments Ready Al Samar
The Greens 2 1,281 sqft
AED 2,450,000
1,913 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Elizabeth Wint
Upgraded | Garden view | Vacant on July
Apartments Ready Al Ghozlan
The Greens 1 758 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,979 AED/sqft
Spring Field Real Estate
Amir Yousaf
+2 listings
Upgraded Property / in middle of city
Apartments Ready Al Sidir
The Greens 3 2,070 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,836 AED/sqft
Unique Zone Real Estate
Sajid Ali
Fully Upgraded I Spacious I Corner Unit
Apartments Ready Al Alka
The Greens 2 1,015 sqft
AED 2,525,000
2,488 AED/sqft
LuxuryX Agents
Prabhjivan Sira
+1 listings
2 Bedroom | Pool Facing | Spacious Apartment
Apartments Ready Al Samar
The Greens 2 1,093 sqft
AED 2,200,000
2,013 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Elizabeth Wint
Renovated | 1 BR | Ghozlan 3 | Pool View | Vacant
Apartments Ready Al Ghozlan
The Greens 1 811 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,788 AED/sqft
Al Sarya Holiday Home
Abdul Hafeez
2 Bedroom | Mid Floor | Vacant On Transfer
Apartments Ready Al Dhafrah
The Greens 2 1,093 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,830 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Constantinos Constan...
+1 listings
3 BR Apartment Big Courtyard | Al Jaz , The Greens | Garden...
Apartments Ready Al Jaz
The Greens 3 2,299 sqft
AED 3,395,000
1,477 AED/sqft
Hampton Homes Real Estate
Hamid Ali
Lovely 1 BR | Fully Renovated | VOT
Apartments Ready Al Dhafrah
The Greens 1 758 sqft
AED 1,670,000
2,203 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Monika Lukasz
+1 listings
1BR | PRIME LOCATION | EXCLUSIVE | EMAAR
Apartments Ready Al Arta
The Greens 1 738 sqft
AED 1,420,000
1,924 AED/sqft
MidEast Properties
Usman Shabir
Vacant | 2 Bed + Study | Pool Facing
Apartments Ready Al Arta
The Greens 2 1,331 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,728 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Elizabeth Wint
+1 listings