| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Courtyard | Vastu Compliant | Upgraded | The Greens | 1 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Ground Floor | Upgraded | The Greens | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,045 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded & Furnished 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | The Gree... | The Greens | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,995 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom, 2 Bath | Rented | Available Now | The Greens | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,853 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Low floor | Garden and Tecom Facing | The Greens | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,989 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Open Views | Midfloor | Well Maintained | The Greens | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,030 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Largest Layout | Pool View | The Greens | 4 | 2,476 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,423 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Pool/ Community Facing | The Greens | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 1BR in The Greens | Courtyard Layout | Al Thayyal 3 | The Greens | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Large Terrace | Internal |Upgraded | The Greens | 1 | 1,039 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Ground Floor | Terrace Space | Upgraded | The Greens | 1 | 908 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,982 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Large Layout | Vacant Now | The Greens | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,309 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Two Bed Apartment | High Floor | The Greens | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,730 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Full Pool View | Well Maintained | Investors Deal | The Greens | 3 | 1,652 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,876 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | High floor | Internal Street View | The Greens | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,854 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | High End Upgrades | Furnished | The Greens | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,282 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Fully Upgraded | High Floor | The Greens | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | High Floor | Rare Corner Unit Layout | The Greens | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,895 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant|Well Maintained 1 Bed|Balcony|Laundry|EMAAR | The Greens | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Move In Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Pool View | High ROI Investment | The Greens | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,750 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Soon | 2 Plus Study | Marina View | The Greens | 2 | 1,313 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant | Corner Unit | Upgraded | The Greens | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,034 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Higher floor | Road facing | Bright | The Greens | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Al Thayyal, The Greens | The Greens | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedroom with Study | Courtyard | Rented | The Greens | 2 | 2,441 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
+1 listings |