| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner Unit | Fully Upgraded | Low Floor | The Greens | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
2,142 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained|Furnished 1 Bed|Balcony|Laundry|EMAAR | The Greens | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Move In Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed Plus Study with courtyard for vacant soon | The Greens | 2 | 2,440 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Golden Meadows Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Contact Area Specialist | The Greens | 2 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Upgraded | Price to Sell | The Greens | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Spacious | Rooftop Pool | The Greens | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,962 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Partially Upgraded | Vacant | The Greens | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,162 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Community view | Corner unit | Well Maintained | The Greens | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Fully Upgraded 1BR for sale | Turnkey Furnished | Pr... | The Greens | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,996 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 Bed | Fully Upgraded | Furnished | The Greens | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
UPGRADED | FULLY FURNISHED | Pool View | The Greens | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Three Bedroom | The Greens | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bed Plus Study | Rented Unit | The Greens | 2 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Partial Upgraded | 1 Bedroom | Green view | The Greens | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,045 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BR For Sale | Huge Layout | With Patio | The Greens | 1 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Exclusive | Two Bedroom | The Greens | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,162 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | Well Maintained | Upgraded 3BR | The Greens | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Comfy Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Well Maintained | High Demand Area | The Greens | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ground Floor | Exclusive | Upgraded | Tenanted | The Greens | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Upgraded | High Floor | The Greens | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
1,988 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | 1BR | Vacant Now | The Greens | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Vacant 2BR + Study Room | High Floor 7th | 1,305... | The Greens | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
Goldcoast Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | FULLY UPGRADED | SOUTH FACING | The Greens | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
2,266 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Fully Upgraded | Exclusive | The Greens | 3 | 2,064 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,890 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | 1BR | Chiller Free | The Greens | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,670,000
2,203 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |