Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Spacious 4BR Villa | 4,900 Plot | Investor Deal | Emaar
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,312 sqft
AED 8,268,888
1,918 AED/sqft
Sable Real Estate
Diana Aleinikova
+4 listings
Luxury 3BR Off-Plan Villa | Spacious Plot | Premium Emaar Co...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,840 sqft
AED 6,746,888
1,394 AED/sqft
Pinbest Real Estate
Yuanxing Hu
+6 listings
Serenity Living l Modern Villas l High Demand
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,759,888
2,024 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Germain Prado Boococ...
+16 listings
The Heights Villas | Peaceful Lifestyle
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,795 sqft
AED 8,262,888
1,723 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Germain Prado Boococ...
+4 listings
4BR Type A Villa | Close to Amenities | Emaar
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 5,348 sqft
AED 8,084,888
1,512 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Leena Nankani
Luxury Villas with Parks, Country Club Access
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,463 sqft
AED 7,112,888
2,054 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
STANDALONE VILLA | SINGLE ROW | FOR FAMILIES
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,504 sqft
AED 6,762,888
1,501 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Brice John D Souza
+5 listings
Phase 1 Launch | Wellness-Led Community | High-Liquidity Vil...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,504 sqft
AED 6,762,888
1,501 AED/sqft
Capex Properties
Fahd Aldarwish
+5 listings
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Family Community
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,312 sqft
AED 8,225,888
1,908 AED/sqft
11Prop Realty
Ahmed Cheema
+4 listings
Green Sanctuary | Expansive Villa
Townhouses Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,701 sqft
AED 6,728,888
1,431 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Adelina Macastena
+4 listings
High-Potential Off-Plan Investment | Luxury Villa
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,504 sqft
AED 6,954,888
1,544 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
Spacious Modern 3BR Villa | High Growth Potential
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,934,888
1,591 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+12 listings
Modern Family Living | Ultra-Luxury Villa
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,795 sqft
AED 8,262,888
1,723 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+3 listings
Holistic Living | Prime Location | Lagoon Front |
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,859 sqft
AED 8,270,888
1,702 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+3 listings
Smart Investment | Premium Location | Serro II
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 8,344,888
1,795 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
Elegant 3BR Villa with Strong ROI Potential
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,439 sqft
AED 6,944,888
1,564 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+2 listings
Wellness-Inspired Master Community | Luxury Villas
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,517 sqft
AED 6,764,888
1,498 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+3 listings
Smart Buy 3 BR | Prime Investment | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,858 sqft
AED 8,272,888
1,703 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+1 listings
The heights by EMAAR | 3 BHK Standalone Villa
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,439 sqft
AED 6,752,888
1,521 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Michelle Vanrooyen -...
+2 listings
High-Growth Investment Opportunity | Premium Villas
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,901 sqft
AED 8,263,888
1,686 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+2 listings
Handover Q2-2030 | Payment Plan | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,379 sqft
AED 6,744,888
1,540 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Gab Gabon
Resort-Style Living with Parks | Premium Villas
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,485 sqft
AED 6,951,888
1,550 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
Serro Heights | Elegant Villas | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 5,066 sqft
AED 8,304,888
1,639 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
High-Growth Opportunity | Elite Living Redefined
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,398 sqft
AED 7,002,888
1,592 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+1 listings
Prime Investment Address | Premium Family Living
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,795 sqft
AED 8,243,888
1,719 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+3 listings