Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Zero Commission | Priority Access |Limited Units
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,901 sqft
AED 8,263,888
1,686 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Najed Hussain
+3 listings
Modern Living | Prime Community | Easy Access
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,762,888
2,025 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Teri Reddy
+16 listings
URGENT SALE | Freehold Villas | Best Price
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,577 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,420 AED/sqft
Mieyar For Real Estate
Naser Alblooshi
Bigger plot | Near to Club House | Park Facing
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,413 sqft
AED 6,718,888
1,522 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Faisal Mehmood
Premium Design | Standalone Villa | ROI
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,650 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,290 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Khagendra Krishan Ha...
Community Living | Standalone Villa | First Phase
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,861 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,337 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ponnanna Kaveriappa
Open Aspect | Standalone Villa | Capital Growth
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,932 sqft
AED 6,150,000
1,247 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Naznin Bodi
+3 listings
PREMIUM 4 BED VILLA | MODERN DESIGN | 10% DOWNPAYMENT
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,308 sqft
AED 8,109,888
1,882 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
Biggest Plot | Wellness Theme Community | Premium Villa
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 6,289 sqft
AED 8,703,888
1,384 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Faisal Mehmood
Premium Villa | Standalone | Serro by Emaar
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,462 sqft
AED 6,956,888
2,009 AED/sqft
Sky Life Real Estate
Mehran Abbasi Gheshm...
Near to Park | Biggest Plot | Wellness Lifestyle
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,463 sqft
AED 6,936,888
2,003 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Faisal Mehmood
+4 listings
Emaar Signature 4BR Villa|The Heights Country Club
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 5,541 sqft
AED 8,130,888
1,467 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Richard Andrew Crisp
Emaar | The Heights | Standalone Villa | Phase 1
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 8,307,888
1,787 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Harsimrat Singh
+2 listings
Country Club Living|Large Plot|Near Park and Lake
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,650 sqft
AED 6,850,888
1,473 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Doni Mehta
Serro at The Heights Wellness | Large Plot | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 5,138 sqft
AED 7,055,888
1,373 AED/sqft
Sable Real Estate
Diana Aleinikova
Independent villa|Near Grand Polo|Community Expert
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,650 sqft
AED 5,500,000
1,183 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Deepali Motiani
+2 listings
Off Plan Investment | Spacious Layout | Growing Community
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,759,000
2,024 AED/sqft
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
Khalid Mohammed
+16 listings
High ROI | Spacious Layout | Standalone Villa
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,676,888
1,532 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Laveena Udasi
+1 listings
EXCLUSIVE VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | WELLNESS COMMUNITY
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 5,884 sqft
AED 10,000,000
1,699 AED/sqft
Quik Sell Properties
Mohammad Saddiq
New Community Launch | Modern Detached Villas
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,308 sqft
AED 8,002,888
1,858 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Calvin King
Genuine Listing l Luxury Off-Plan l High Returns
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 8,010,888
1,723 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ikhwak Singh
Premium Home | Investor Special | Wellness Focused
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 5,305 sqft
AED 7,700,000
1,451 AED/sqft
Think Realty Real Estate
Yaser Mohamed
View-Facing | Standalone Villa | Smart Investment
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,932 sqft
AED 6,100,000
1,237 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Usman Arif
+2 listings
Flexible Payment Plan | Premium Park Views
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,700 sqft
AED 6,728,888
1,432 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
ZEYAD EMADELDIN
+4 listings
G+2 High-End Villa | Elevated Luxury | New Release
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 5,519 sqft
AED 8,109,888
1,469 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Kapil Thawani