Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
STANDALONE VILLA | SINGLE ROW | FOR FAMILIES
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,504 sqft
AED 6,762,888
1,501 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Brice John D Souza
+5 listings
4BR Type A Villa | Close to Amenities | Emaar
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 5,348 sqft
AED 8,084,888
1,512 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Leena Nankani
Luxury Villas with Parks, Country Club Access
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,463 sqft
AED 7,112,888
2,054 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
The Heights Villas | Peaceful Lifestyle
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,795 sqft
AED 8,262,888
1,723 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Germain Prado Boococ...
+4 listings
Serenity Living l Modern Villas l High Demand
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,759,888
2,024 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Germain Prado Boococ...
+16 listings
Spacious 4BR Villa | 4,900 Plot | Investor Deal | Emaar
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,312 sqft
AED 8,268,888
1,918 AED/sqft
Sable Real Estate
Diana Aleinikova
+4 listings
Standalone | First Phase | Lowest PSF | Huge Sizes
Apartments Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,425 sqft
AED 6,300,000
1,839 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Kapil Gurbani
Serro | Premium 4 BR | Hot Deal | Modern Architecture
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,645 sqft
AED 8,230,000
1,772 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+7 listings
Luxury 4BR Villa l Gated Community lHigh ROI
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,859 sqft
AED 8,270,888
1,702 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Germain Prado Boococ...
+3 listings
Serro | Premium 5 BR | Hot Deal | Modern Architecture
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,400 sqft
AED 6,740,000
1,532 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
PREMIUM UNIT | LARGE PLOT | FOR FAMILIES
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,504 sqft
AED 6,762,888
1,501 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Neeha Ali
+5 listings
Premium Villa | High ROI | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 8,310,888
1,787 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+7 listings
EMAAR |THE HEIGHTS | Multiple Units
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,312 sqft
AED 8,555,888
1,984 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Rishikesh Mahadik
Investor Deal | 3BR Villa | Large Plot | Long Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,746,888
2,020 AED/sqft
Sable Real Estate
Diana Aleinikova
+16 listings
Exclusive 3BR Villa | OP Deal | Large Plot
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,982 sqft
AED 6,636,900
1,332 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Reshma Faruk Rahimat...
Exclusive Living | Modern Design, Lush Landscapes & Premium...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,866 sqft
AED 8,258,888
1,697 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+4 listings
Own the Extraordinary | Premium Family Living |
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,811 sqft
AED 6,998,888
1,455 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+1 listings
Luxury Off-Plan Villas with Strong ROI Potential
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,483 sqft
AED 6,951,888
1,551 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+1 listings
Own a Premium Villa | Exclusive Living in Salva
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,779 sqft
AED 8,327,888
1,743 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
Premium 4BR Villa | Large Layout | Call Now!
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,858 sqft
AED 8,272,888
1,703 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Gab Gabon
+1 listings
Premium Villa | Prime Location | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,795 sqft
AED 8,262,888
1,723 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Gab Gabon
+4 listings
Sustainable Community | Flexible Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,240,000
1,915 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Keith Rowley
+7 listings
Multiple Options l Vastu Units l Nature‑Inspired Living | 3...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,650 sqft
AED 6,911,888
1,486 AED/sqft
Modern Standards Real Est...
Bishnu Pandey
81M Sq Ft Wellness Master Community | Strong ROI
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,740,000
2,018 AED/sqft
IKIGAI Real Estate
Naina Arora
Health-Focused Elite Community | 38KMTrails
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 5,363 sqft
AED 10,900,000
2,032 AED/sqft
IKIGAI Real Estate
Naina Arora