Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Fully Upgraded | Large Plot | Swimming Pool
Villas Ready Maeen
The Lakes 3 3,779 sqft
AED 13,000,000
3,440 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Harry King
+1 listings
Luxury Fully Upgraded 3BHK Villa with Premium Marble Interio...
Villas Ready Ghadeer
The Lakes 3 2,627 sqft
AED 8,600,000
3,274 AED/sqft
Meridian Properties
Taimoor Khan
3BR Villa Ghadeer 2 | Private Garden | Maid & Study
Villas Ready Ghadeer
The Lakes 3 4,300 sqft
AED 7,700,000
1,791 AED/sqft
Ciel Dore Real Estate
Gulya Akhmedova
This… is where serious buyers stop scrolling - 3-Bed Villa -...
Villas Ready Zulal
The Lakes 3 2,889 sqft
AED 6,600,000
2,284 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Jawad Ahmed Siddiqui
+1 listings
3 Bedroom Villa | Zulal 2 | Garden View | Balcony Terrace
Villas Ready Zulal
The Lakes 3 2,889 sqft
AED 6,600,000
2,285 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Faraz Siddiqui
+4 listings
Upgraded 3BR Villa | Zulal 2 | Garden-Facing | Chevron Wood...
Villas Ready Zulal
The Lakes 3 2,889 sqft
AED 6,600,000
2,284 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Jawad Ahmed Siddiqui
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded | Lake View | E Type
Townhouses Ready Zulal
The Lakes 3 3,492 sqft
AED 16,000,000
4,582 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Amie Squire
Exceptional Type C End Unit | 3 Bedrooms + Study & Maid’s |...
Villas Ready Zulal
The Lakes 3 2,889 sqft
AED 6,600,000
2,284 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Jawad Ahmed Siddiqui
+1 listings
1 of 36 | Large Layout | Lake & Skyline View
Villas Ready Zulal
The Lakes 4 3,998 sqft
AED 13,500,000
3,376 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Simon Constant
Type B End | 4-Bedroom Villa | Upgraded
Villas Ready Zulal
The Lakes 4 4,099 sqft
AED 9,700,000
2,367 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Simon Constant
The Lakes | 3Bed Type C (End Unit) with Maid`s and Study | C...
Villas Ready Zulal
The Lakes 3 2,889 sqft
AED 6,600,000
2,284 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Jawad Ahmed Siddiqui
+1 listings
Best Lake View | Type 18 | Independent Villa
Villas Ready Maeen
The Lakes 3 5,113 sqft
AED 13,700,000
2,679 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Simon Constant
PRICE DROP | Big Plot | Ideal for Renovation | 2E
Villas Ready Ghadeer
The Lakes 4 6,359 sqft
AED 7,700,000
1,211 AED/sqft
Black Brick Property
Magda El Khatabi
Middle Unit | Single Row | Vacant
Villas Ready Maeen
The Lakes 2 2,244 sqft
AED 5,600,000
2,496 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Amie Squire
Type FM | Maeen 4 | Close to Pool and Park
Townhouses Ready Maeen
The Lakes 3 2,760 sqft
AED 7,100,000
2,572 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Amie Squire
+1 listings
Type F | VOT | Genuine Seller
Villas Ready Maeen
The Lakes 3 2,760 sqft
AED 7,100,000
2,572 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Harry King
+1 listings
Lake View | Type A | Rare | 3 Bedroom
Villas Ready Forat
The Lakes 3 2,880 sqft
AED 7,700,000
2,674 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Harry King
Lake View | Type 18 | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready Maeen
The Lakes 3 3,672 sqft
AED 13,700,000
3,731 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Joanna Plunkett
VACANT | EXTENDED | 3 BEDROOM | MIDDLE UNIT
Villas Ready Zulal
The Lakes 3 2,381 sqft
AED 5,985,000
2,514 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
+1 listings
Exclusive Deal , Upgraded Interiors , Single Row
Villas Ready Deema
The Lakes 4 4,677 sqft
AED 8,850,000
1,892 AED/sqft
Sun Gate Real Estate
Shahram Amini
Fully Upgraded | Private Pool | Type 5
Villas Ready Maeen
The Lakes 3 3,779 sqft
AED 13,000,000
3,440 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Amie Squire
+1 listings
Lake View | Type E | Fully Upgraded
Townhouses Ready Zulal
The Lakes 3 3,998 sqft
AED 13,000,000
3,252 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Amie Squire