Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Upgraded 5 BR with Pool I Type 7 | Prime Location
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 5 4,100 sqft
AED 12,800,000
3,122 AED/sqft
Landsmith Real Estate
Vagif Iskandarov
Upgraded 4 Bed | Type 2 | Tenanted
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 4,020 sqft
AED 12,000,000
2,985 AED/sqft
White & Co
David O'keeffe
+1 listings
Renovated Type 10 | Big Plot | VOT
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 5 6,588 sqft
AED 14,500,000
2,201 AED/sqft
Nu Avenue Real Estate
Ryan Grey
Great Location | VOT | Single Row | Type 7
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 5 3,820 sqft
AED 12,750,000
3,337 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Tomas Harding
Exclusive I Large 4BR I Huge 11250 Sqft Plot | Pool
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 4 11,259 sqft
AED 16,495,000
1,465 AED/sqft
Landsmith Real Estate
Vagif Iskandarov
Fully Renovated | Pool and Park view | Vacant Now
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 3 3,805 sqft
AED 13,000,000
3,416 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Charlotte Walton
5 Bedroom | Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready The Meadows 5
The Meadows 5 3,687 sqft
AED 14,500,000
3,933 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Shehab Majdub
+1 listings
4 Beds+Maids | Type 04 | 6700 Sqft Plot | Original
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 4 6,698 sqft
AED 12,980,000
1,938 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Liudmila Bukanova
Exclusive | Upgraded 5 BR Villa I Private Pool
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 5 3,805 sqft
AED 12,250,000
3,219 AED/sqft
Landsmith Real Estate
Vagif Iskandarov
Huge Plot | Vacant | Renovation Opportunity
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 3,624 sqft
AED 10,000,000
2,759 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Joanna Plunkett
Meadows | Type 11 | Meadows Villa | VOT
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 5 5,996 sqft
AED 20,000,000
3,336 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Matthew Macloughlin
Meadows 2 | Backing Pool & Park | Turn Key
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 5 3,870 sqft
AED 14,999,999
3,876 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Bradley Prota
Exclusive | Hattan | 13,395 Sq ft Plot
Villas Ready The Meadows 5
The Meadows 5 13,390 sqft
AED 29,950,000
2,237 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Joanna Plunkett
Modified Type 9 | 5 Bedrooms Plus Study & Maids
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 5 7,225 sqft
AED 18,500,000
2,561 AED/sqft
Castles Plaza Real Estate
Aman Dhir
Upgraded 5BR Villa | Extended | Private Pool
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 5 6,085 sqft
AED 12,800,000
2,104 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Kimia Moghaddam
VACANT | TYPE 6 WITH EXTENSION
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 4 5,811 sqft
AED 13,000,000
2,237 AED/sqft
Dreamland Real Estate
Ayoob Mehrani
Fully Upgraded | Type 7 | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 5 5,942 sqft
AED 14,500,000
2,440 AED/sqft
Aventa Real Estate
Nick Lee
+1 listings
Upgraded 5BR Villa | Extended | Private Pool
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 5 6,085 sqft
AED 12,800,000
2,104 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Kimia Moghaddam
Vacant Now | Huge Plot | Great opportunity
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 6,520 sqft
AED 10,000,000
1,534 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Tomas Harding
Vacant Now | Close to Pool & Park | Type 15
Villas Ready The Meadows 8
The Meadows 3 3,089 sqft
AED 9,750,000
3,156 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
+1 listings
Lake View | Spacious Villa | Prime Location
Villas Ready The Meadows 4
The Meadows 5 6,264 sqft
AED 13,600,000
2,171 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Neelam Katira
Cul De Sac Plot |View of Lake and Skyline
Villas Ready The Meadows 8
The Meadows 6 9,174 sqft
AED 19,999,950
2,180 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Vlad Radulian
Negotiable | Semi Renovated | Lake View
Villas Ready The Meadows 4
The Meadows 5 5,985 sqft
AED 18,000,000
3,008 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Sarah Pirouz
Community/Lake View | Private Pool | Spacious
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 5 6,824 sqft
AED 20,500,000
3,004 AED/sqft
Wakhan Properties
Oxana Butrimenko
Lake View | Fully Renovated | Coming Soon
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 3,415 sqft
AED 12,500,000
3,660 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Tommy Stidston