Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Extended Property | Great location | Type 6
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 4 6,060 sqft
AED 12,790,000
2,111 AED/sqft
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
Macauley Davies
+1 listings
Type 6 | Pool Backing | Vacant On Transfer
Townhouses Ready The Meadows 6
The Meadows 4 5,748 sqft
AED 15,750,000
2,740 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Bradley Rathbone
Meadows 9 | Upgraded and Extended | Type 2, 4BR
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 4,045 sqft
AED 10,500,000
2,596 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Oliver Cherry
Fully Upgraded and Extended | Great Plot
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 5,813 sqft
AED 13,850,000
2,383 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Daniel Abraham
Large Plot | Open plan | Upgraded | Private Pool
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 3 7,072 sqft
AED 11,500,000
1,626 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Safia Mahmood
Exclusive | 4BR + Maid | Private Pool | Meadows 2
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 4 5,812 sqft
AED 12,000,000
2,065 AED/sqft
Square Assets Real Estate
Bhagwan Laungani
Standard L2 | Lake View | Great Opportunity
Villas Ready The Meadows 7
The Meadows 6 10,531 sqft
AED 25,000,000
2,374 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Josh Lock
Award Winning 5BR Fully Renovated - Pool
Villas Ready The Meadows 6
The Meadows 5 5,541 sqft
AED 14,999,950
2,707 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Danny Abraham
Partial Upgrades | External Maids Room
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 5,813 sqft
AED 10,500,000
1,806 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Daniel Abraham
+1 listings
Gorgeous Lake View | VOT | Bright open Layout
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 3 5,675 sqft
AED 10,500,000
1,850 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Tomas Harding
Upgraded | Park-Skyline Views | Vacant Now
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 5 6,136 sqft
AED 17,500,000
2,852 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Galina Lukanova
Large Plot | Reno Project | Vacant Now
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 7,375 sqft
AED 10,000,000
1,356 AED/sqft
White & Co
David O'keeffe
Fully Renovated|Turnkey Villa| Tenanted
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 5,813 sqft
AED 13,000,000
2,236 AED/sqft
White & Co
David O'keeffe
Vacant Now | Lake View | Large Plot | Upgraded
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 3,578 sqft
AED 13,500,000
3,773 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Adrian Shillingford
Exclusive Type 4 | 4BR Extended Over 10%
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 6,463 sqft
AED 13,450,000
2,081 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Robbie McDonald
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded and Extended
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 5,941 sqft
AED 13,500,000
2,272 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Robbie McDonald
OPEN HOUSE THIS WEEKEND!
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 6,121 sqft
AED 10,300,000
1,683 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Bradley Rathbone
Blank Canvas | Single Row | Vacant
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 3 5,674 sqft
AED 10,700,000
1,886 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Bradley Rathbone
HUGE PLOT | 4 BEDROOMS + MAID | TYPE 4
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 4,018 sqft
AED 12,500,000
3,111 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Asim Shafaat
Open House Weekend | Register now | Full Lake View
Villas Ready The Meadows 7
The Meadows 6 6,419 sqft
AED 25,000,000
3,895 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Adrian Shillingford
Renovated | Open Layout | Private
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 3 3,069 sqft
AED 11,500,000
3,747 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Nicholas Horsburgh
Turnkey | Huge Plot | Vacant and Ready
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 5 4,250 sqft
AED 19,950,000
4,694 AED/sqft
White & Co
David O'keeffe
Upgraded | Type 2 | Private Pool
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 5,812 sqft
AED 12,000,000
2,065 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Myriam Laarif
TYPE 10 | SINGLE ROW | VACANT ON TRANSFER
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 5 4,210 sqft
AED 12,450,000
2,957 AED/sqft
White & Co
David O'Keeffe
+1 listings
OPEN HOUSE | THIS SUNDAY | 03 MAY 2026
Villas Ready The Meadows 5
The Meadows 4 6,748 sqft
AED 18,000,000
2,667 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Robbie McDonald