| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Extended Property | Great location | Type 6 | The Meadows | 4 | 6,060 sqft |
AED 12,790,000
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type 6 | Pool Backing | Vacant On Transfer | The Meadows | 4 | 5,748 sqft |
AED 15,750,000
2,740 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Meadows 9 | Upgraded and Extended | Type 2, 4BR | The Meadows | 4 | 4,045 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
2,596 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded and Extended | Great Plot | The Meadows | 4 | 5,813 sqft |
AED 13,850,000
2,383 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Plot | Open plan | Upgraded | Private Pool | The Meadows | 3 | 7,072 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | 4BR + Maid | Private Pool | Meadows 2 | The Meadows | 4 | 5,812 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
2,065 AED/sqft
|
Square Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Standard L2 | Lake View | Great Opportunity | The Meadows | 6 | 10,531 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
2,374 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Award Winning 5BR Fully Renovated - Pool | The Meadows | 5 | 5,541 sqft |
AED 14,999,950
2,707 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Partial Upgrades | External Maids Room | The Meadows | 4 | 5,813 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Gorgeous Lake View | VOT | Bright open Layout | The Meadows | 3 | 5,675 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
1,850 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Park-Skyline Views | Vacant Now | The Meadows | 5 | 6,136 sqft |
AED 17,500,000
2,852 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Plot | Reno Project | Vacant Now | The Meadows | 4 | 7,375 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated|Turnkey Villa| Tenanted | The Meadows | 4 | 5,813 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
2,236 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Lake View | Large Plot | Upgraded | The Meadows | 4 | 3,578 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
3,773 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Type 4 | 4BR Extended Over 10% | The Meadows | 4 | 6,463 sqft |
AED 13,450,000
2,081 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded and Extended | The Meadows | 4 | 5,941 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
2,272 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OPEN HOUSE THIS WEEKEND! | The Meadows | 4 | 6,121 sqft |
AED 10,300,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Blank Canvas | Single Row | Vacant | The Meadows | 3 | 5,674 sqft |
AED 10,700,000
1,886 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HUGE PLOT | 4 BEDROOMS + MAID | TYPE 4 | The Meadows | 4 | 4,018 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
3,111 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Open House Weekend | Register now | Full Lake View | The Meadows | 6 | 6,419 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
3,895 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Renovated | Open Layout | Private | The Meadows | 3 | 3,069 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
3,747 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Turnkey | Huge Plot | Vacant and Ready | The Meadows | 5 | 4,250 sqft |
AED 19,950,000
4,694 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Type 2 | Private Pool | The Meadows | 4 | 5,812 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
2,065 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
TYPE 10 | SINGLE ROW | VACANT ON TRANSFER | The Meadows | 5 | 4,210 sqft |
AED 12,450,000
2,957 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OPEN HOUSE | THIS SUNDAY | 03 MAY 2026 | The Meadows | 4 | 6,748 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
2,667 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |