Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Vacant ll M3 Type ll Very Quiet Location
Villas Ready The Springs 15
The Springs 3 2,744 sqft
AED 5,300,000
1,931 AED/sqft
My Income Expert Real Est...
Yelena Okada
TURNKEY | VACANT | NEGOTIABLE | 3 BEDS
Townhouses Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 3 1,764 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,551 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Elliott Joseph Shaw
Standard Type 4 | Springs 2 | Single Row
Villas Ready The Springs 2
The Springs 2 1,790 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,346 AED/sqft
White & Co
David O'keeffe
Upgraded | Extended | Brand New Home
Villas Ready The Springs 8
The Springs 3 2,539 sqft
AED 5,900,000
2,324 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Elliott Joseph Shaw
EXCLUSIVE | LARGE PLOT | CORNER
Villas Ready The Springs 8
The Springs 3 2,305 sqft
AED 5,500,000
2,386 AED/sqft
Dream Design Real Estate
Mahmoud Hassan Tall...
PARK FACING VILLA | RARE 4 BR LAYOUT | TURN KEY
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 4 2,775 sqft
AED 6,400,000
2,306 AED/sqft
Delarue Properties
Marie Catherine Bour...
Partly Furnished 3BR Villa | Springs 3 | Near Park
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 3 1,429 sqft
AED 4,500,000
3,149 AED/sqft
S P Invest Real Estate
Gloria Furmaniuk
Luxury 3BR + Study |Opposite Lake Park |Springs 3
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 3 3,729 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,609 AED/sqft
Barika Real Estate
Bilal Faizi
3M | VOT | Renovation Ready
Townhouses Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 3 2,287 sqft
AED 5,400,000
2,361 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Jake Amos
Prestige Spring | 3E Type | Private
Villas Ready The Springs 1
The Springs 3 3,696 sqft
AED 5,835,000
1,579 AED/sqft
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
Macauley Davies
Springs 15 | Type 4E End Unit | Vacant on Transfer
Townhouses Ready The Springs 15
The Springs 2 2,877 sqft
AED 4,350,000
1,512 AED/sqft
Keyway Real Estate
Parvizkhon Nasimov
Lake view | Single Row | Type 3M
Villas Ready The Springs 8
The Springs 3 2,633 sqft
AED 5,281,500
2,006 AED/sqft
Zooma Properties
Asad Lohar
Fully Renovated | Converted 3 Bed | Pool
Villas Ready The Springs 15
The Springs 2 2,003 sqft
AED 4,350,000
2,172 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Tom Rees
Huge Plot | Fully Upgraded | Private Garden
Villas Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 3 4,292 sqft
AED 5,299,999
1,235 AED/sqft
Rhem Properties
Terry Bandiala
+1 listings
1% Commission only |3M |Competitively priced |Pool
Villas Ready The Springs 15
The Springs 3 2,758 sqft
AED 4,900,000
1,777 AED/sqft
Linda's Real Estate
Rasha Moslyh
Renovated | Vacant | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 2 1,856 sqft
AED 4,350,000
2,344 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Henni Meadows
Lake View | Upgraded | Extended
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 4 2,715 sqft
AED 6,450,000
2,375 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Keisha Eaton
Type 4M | Backing Park | Fully Upgraded
Villas Ready The Springs 1
The Springs 2 1,690 sqft
AED 4,099,995
2,426 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Daniel Langston
Hot Deal | Single Row | Pleasant
Townhouses Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 2 1,857 sqft
AED 3,199,000
1,723 AED/sqft
Mountain Gate Real Estate
Sulaiman Al Habashi
Corner Plot | Upgraded Type 3E Extended | VOT
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 3 2,404 sqft
AED 5,700,000
2,371 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Paul Musson
+1 listings
Private | 3M Type | Motivated seller
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 2,745 sqft
AED 5,500,000
2,004 AED/sqft
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
Macauley Davies
Park Backing | VOT | Exceptional Upgrades
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 2 1,646 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,552 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Shehab Majdub
Type 3M | Back to Back | Vacant
Villas Ready The Springs 15
The Springs 3 2,456 sqft
AED 5,500,000
2,239 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Onur Dilek
Fully Upgraded | Remodelled | Private Pool
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 2 1,857 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,423 AED/sqft
Clik Mhaw Real Estate
Michael Horsley
+1 listings
Exclusive | Type 4E | Vacant Soon
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 2 3,096 sqft
AED 4,250,000
1,373 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Samuel Cox