Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
5,239 Plot | Available Now | Truly Unique.
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 4,900,000
2,731 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Shehab Majdub
Renovated | Brand New | Close To Souk | VOT |
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 2 1,647 sqft
AED 3,850,000
2,338 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Adrian Shillingford
+1 listings
Type 4E | Extended | Exclusive
Townhouses Ready The Springs 7
The Springs 2 1,763 sqft
AED 4,095,000
2,323 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Anna Shackleton
B2B | Close to Lake | Semi-Upgraded 4M
Villas Ready The Springs 15
The Springs 2 1,647 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,186 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Harrison Poulton
Springs 2 | Fully Upgraded | Furnished
Townhouses Ready The Springs 2
The Springs 2 1,857 sqft
AED 4,150,000
2,235 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Kinch
LARGE PLOT | FULLY UPGRADED | VACANT NOW
Villas Ready The Springs 15
The Springs 2 2,002 sqft
AED 4,350,000
2,173 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Kinch
Renovation Opportunity | Blank Canvas | Single Row
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 2 1,649 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,941 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Mobolaji Caulcrick
VOT | Prime Location | Type 4M
Villas Ready The Springs 2
The Springs 2 1,856 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,913 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Tommy Stidston
Fully Upgraded | Extended | Type 4E
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 3 1,795 sqft
AED 4,750,000
2,646 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Anna Shackleton
Open House Weekend | Turnkey
Villas Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 2 1,690 sqft
AED 3,995,000
2,364 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Harry King
Well Maintained 4E | Large Plot | Tenanted
Villas Ready The Springs 15
The Springs 2 1,747 sqft
AED 4,399,000
2,518 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Charlotte Walton
Exclusive | Upgraded Type 3M | Extended
Villas Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 3 2,747 sqft
AED 6,550,000
2,384 AED/sqft
White & Co
Luke Warden
UPGRADED | PRIME SPRINGS 2 | CLOSE TO PARK 4E
Villas Ready The Springs 2
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 4,600,000
2,564 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
Backing Park and Pool | Semi-Upgraded 4M
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 2 1,857 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,939 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Harrison Poulton
CORNER PLOT | THE SPRINGS 1 | HUGE PLOT | 3E
Villas Ready The Springs 1
The Springs 3 2,258 sqft
AED 6,250,000
2,768 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
Lake View | Vacant Now | Converted 4 Bed
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 4 2,869 sqft
AED 5,950,000
2,074 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Calum Miller
HUGE PLOT | FULLY UPGRADED | PRIVATE POOL
Villas Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 2 2,227 sqft
AED 4,199,999
1,886 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Kinch
Bali-Style Upgrade | 3 Bed | Private Pool
Villas Ready The Springs 12
The Springs 3 1,794 sqft
AED 5,200,000
2,898 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Oliver Cherry
UPGRADED | THE SPRINGS 3 | NEAR TO LAKE
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 2 1,690 sqft
AED 3,550,000
2,101 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
Unique Double Villa | Upgraded | VOT
Villas Ready The Springs 15
The Springs 9 4,650 sqft
AED 13,750,000
2,957 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Mert-Erim Cakir
Negotiable, Type 3E Corner, Great Plot
Townhouses Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 3 2,404 sqft
AED 5,700,000
2,371 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Alidad Ebrahimi
+1 listings
Turnkey Luxury | Remodelled | Must See
Villas Ready The Springs 12
The Springs 3 1,872 sqft
AED 4,799,999
2,564 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Harrison Poulton
Springs 3 | Incredibly Renovated | Type 3E | VOT
Townhouses Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 4 2,258 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,879 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Anna Shackleton
VOT | Modern Upgrades | End Unit | Call Now
Villas Ready The Springs 12
The Springs 2 2,933 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,500 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Adrian Shillingford
Type 3E | Large Plot | Vacant Now
Villas Ready The Springs 7
The Springs 3 3,786 sqft
AED 5,050,000
1,334 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Calum Miller