Property Detail

VOT | Prime Location | Type 4M
The Springs — The Springs 2, Dubai
AED 3,550,000
1,913 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,856 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 13552410
Reference DRT250020
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency haus & haus Real Estate
Agent Tommy Stidston
First Seen 20.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:26
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
03.05.2026 01:05 AED 3,650,000 AED 3,550,000 2.7%