Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Lake Backing | Corner Unit | Rare Type
Villas Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 4 4,085 sqft
AED 8,300,000
2,032 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Kinch
Fully Upgraded | Park Backing | Type 4M
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 2 1,855 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,264 AED/sqft
White & Co
Luke Warden
FULLY UPGRADED | PRIVATE POOL | VACANT
Townhouses Ready The Springs 8
The Springs 2 1,816 sqft
AED 4,195,000
2,310 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Kinch
Type 4E | 3BR | Single Row | Landscaped
Villas Ready The Springs 2
The Springs 3 2,607 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,611 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Matthew Macloughlin
Transformed Layout | Premium Upgrades | Extended
Townhouses Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 2,362 sqft
AED 5,995,000
2,538 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Thomas Andrew Evans
Lake View | Private Pool | Fully Upgraded
Villas Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 3 3,645 sqft
AED 8,100,000
2,222 AED/sqft
Apex Homes DXB
Ivan Ilic
Upgraded | Vacant Now | Converted to 3 bed | Vastu
Villas Ready The Springs 8
The Springs 2 1,647 sqft
AED 3,850,000
2,338 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Adrian Shillingford
Lake Backing | Type 2E | Extended | VOT
Townhouses Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 3 2,700 sqft
AED 7,000,000
2,593 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Alidad Ebrahimi
Exclusive | VOT | Extended | Single Row
Townhouses Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 2 1,763 sqft
AED 4,600,000
2,609 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Tommy Stidston
Newly Renovated | Type 3M | Premium
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 3 2,455 sqft
AED 5,249,999
2,138 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Onur Dilek
+1 listings
End Unit | Reconfigured | Upgraded
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 2 1,790 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,514 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Onur Dilek
Corner Unit 3e | Springs 4 | Upgraded
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 3 3,609 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,662 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Kinch
Renovation Opportunity | VOT | Motivated Seller
Villas Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 2 1,857 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,750 AED/sqft
White & Co
Luke Warden
End Unit| Upgraded| Single Row| Vacant On Transfer
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 3,590,000
2,001 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Adrian Shillingford
Large Plot | Pool | Fully Renovated | Vastu
Townhouses Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 2 1,642 sqft
AED 3,995,000
2,434 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Thomas Andrew Evans
Springs 5 | Rare Type 2E | Vacant Now
Villas Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 3 3,838 sqft
AED 6,600,000
1,720 AED/sqft
XO Property
Craig Scrim
+2 listings
Springs 2 | Type 4M | Upgraded | VOT
Villas Ready The Springs 2
The Springs 2 1,690 sqft
AED 3,350,000
1,982 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Bradley Prota
Prime Location | Immaculate | Type 4M
Villas Ready The Springs 2
The Springs 2 1,690 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,367 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Harry King
Exclusive | Internal Location | Type 4M
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 2 1,690 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,248 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Harry King
Lake View | End Unit | Modified
Villas Ready The Springs 15
The Springs 2 2,702 sqft
AED 5,199,990
1,925 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Onur Dilek
Exclusive|Notice Served|4E|Close to Lake|Best Deal
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 2 2,567 sqft
AED 3,650,000
1,422 AED/sqft
Golden Wave Properties
Amar Rupaney
Fully Upgraded|Extended|Downstairs Bedroom
Villas Ready The Springs 1
The Springs 2 2,691 sqft
AED 5,500,000
2,044 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Wisam Majeed Mohamme...
+1 listings
Beautifully Located | Renovation Opportunity Deal!
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 3 2,935 sqft
AED 4,999,999
1,704 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Josh Lock
Type 4E | Vacant | Opposite Pool and Park
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 4,150,000
2,313 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Daniel Connolly
+1 listings
Springs 11 | Extended 4E | 3-Bedroom
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 2 2,593 sqft
AED 4,750,000
1,832 AED/sqft
White & Co
Nicholas Vaz