Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
1% Commission only |3M |Competitively priced |Pool
Villas Ready The Springs 15
The Springs 3 2,758 sqft
AED 4,900,000
1,777 AED/sqft
Linda's Real Estate
Rasha Moslyh
Huge Plot | Fully Upgraded | Private Garden
Villas Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 3 4,292 sqft
AED 5,299,999
1,235 AED/sqft
Rhem Properties
Terry Bandiala
+1 listings
Lake view | Single Row | Type 3M
Villas Ready The Springs 8
The Springs 3 2,633 sqft
AED 5,281,500
2,006 AED/sqft
Zooma Properties
Asad Lohar
Prestige Spring | 3E Type | Private
Villas Ready The Springs 1
The Springs 3 3,696 sqft
AED 5,835,000
1,579 AED/sqft
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
Macauley Davies
3M | VOT | Renovation Ready
Townhouses Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 3 2,287 sqft
AED 5,400,000
2,361 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Jake Amos
Springs 15 | Type 4E End Unit | Vacant on Transfer
Townhouses Ready The Springs 15
The Springs 2 2,877 sqft
AED 4,350,000
1,512 AED/sqft
Keyway Real Estate
Parvizkhon Nasimov
Partly Furnished 3BR Villa | Springs 3 | Near Park
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 3 1,429 sqft
AED 4,500,000
3,149 AED/sqft
S P Invest Real Estate
Gloria Furmaniuk
Luxury 3BR + Study |Opposite Lake Park |Springs 3
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 3 3,729 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,609 AED/sqft
Barika Real Estate
Bilal Faizi
EXCLUSIVE | LARGE PLOT | CORNER
Villas Ready The Springs 8
The Springs 3 2,305 sqft
AED 5,500,000
2,386 AED/sqft
Dream Design Real Estate
Mahmoud Hassan Tall...
Vacant ll M3 Type ll Very Quiet Location
Villas Ready The Springs 15
The Springs 3 2,744 sqft
AED 5,300,000
1,931 AED/sqft
My Income Expert Real Est...
Yelena Okada
Upgraded | Extended | Brand New Home
Villas Ready The Springs 8
The Springs 3 2,539 sqft
AED 5,900,000
2,324 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Elliott Joseph Shaw
TURNKEY | VACANT | NEGOTIABLE | 3 BEDS
Townhouses Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 3 1,764 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,551 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Elliott Joseph Shaw
PARK FACING VILLA | RARE 4 BR LAYOUT | TURN KEY
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 4 2,775 sqft
AED 6,400,000
2,306 AED/sqft
Delarue Properties
Marie Catherine Bour...
Standard Type 4 | Springs 2 | Single Row
Villas Ready The Springs 2
The Springs 2 1,790 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,346 AED/sqft
White & Co
David O'keeffe
High-End Renovation | 3 Bed | Ready March
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 2,746 sqft
AED 5,750,000
2,094 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Samuel Cox
Fully Upgraded 3 BR Villa | Private Garden
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 3 4,192 sqft
AED 8,950,000
2,135 AED/sqft
Rhem Properties
Terry Bandiala
Fully Upgraded | Type 3E | Great Location
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 3 3,509 sqft
AED 5,850,000
1,667 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Daniel Abraham
Type 3E | Near Amenities | Prime Location
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 3 2,246 sqft
AED 5,200,000
2,315 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Joanna Plunkett
+1 listings
Turnkey Type 4M | Must See | Viewable NOW
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 2 1,647 sqft
AED 3,850,000
2,338 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Harrison Poulton
+1 listings
URGENT SALE | UPGRADED | Additional 0,5% to your commission
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 3 2,456 sqft
AED 5,250,000
2,138 AED/sqft
D D A Real Estate
Victor Slepets
+1 listings
Close to Lake I Type 3M I Back To Back I Rented
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 2,749 sqft
AED 5,300,000
1,928 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Yasir Hussain Soomro
Exclusive | Upgraded Type 3M | Single Row
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 2,745 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,368 AED/sqft
White & Co
Luke Warden
Single row | Notice served | 2701 plot
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 2 2,701 sqft
AED 3,950,000
1,462 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Joseph Gregory
Upgraded 2BR + Study I Vastu I Single Row
Villas Ready The Springs 6
The Springs 2 1,936 sqft
AED 3,939,000
2,034 AED/sqft
Alcenza Properties
Zahir Dawood Mullaji
Lake View Type 2M the Perfect Renovation
Villas Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 3 2,777 sqft
AED 6,600,000
2,377 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Robbie McDonald
+1 listings