Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Bali-Style Upgrade | 3 Bed | Private Pool
Villas Ready The Springs 12
The Springs 3 1,794 sqft
AED 5,200,000
2,898 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Oliver Cherry
Exclusive | Upgraded Type 3M | Extended
Villas Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 3 2,747 sqft
AED 6,550,000
2,384 AED/sqft
White & Co
Luke Warden
Backing Park and Pool | Semi-Upgraded 4M
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 2 1,857 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,939 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Harrison Poulton
UPGRADED | PRIME SPRINGS 2 | CLOSE TO PARK 4E
Villas Ready The Springs 2
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 4,600,000
2,564 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
Fully Upgraded | Extended | Type 4E
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 3 1,795 sqft
AED 4,750,000
2,646 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Anna Shackleton
VOT | Prime Location | Type 4M
Villas Ready The Springs 2
The Springs 2 1,856 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,913 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Tommy Stidston
LARGE PLOT | FULLY UPGRADED | VACANT NOW
Villas Ready The Springs 15
The Springs 2 2,002 sqft
AED 4,350,000
2,173 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Kinch
Open House Weekend | Turnkey
Villas Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 2 1,690 sqft
AED 3,995,000
2,364 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Harry King
Renovation Opportunity | Blank Canvas | Single Row
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 2 1,649 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,941 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Mobolaji Caulcrick
Renovated | Brand New | Close To Souk | VOT |
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 2 1,647 sqft
AED 3,850,000
2,338 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Adrian Shillingford
+1 listings
Upgraded | 2 Beds + Study | Big Backyard
Townhouses Ready The Springs 1
The Springs 2 2,118 sqft
AED 4,299,999
2,030 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
Shraddha Maske
Springs 2 | Fully Upgraded | Furnished
Townhouses Ready The Springs 2
The Springs 2 1,857 sqft
AED 4,150,000
2,235 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Kinch
B2B | Close to Lake | Semi-Upgraded 4M
Villas Ready The Springs 15
The Springs 2 1,647 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,186 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Harrison Poulton
5,239 Plot | Available Now | Truly Unique.
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 4,900,000
2,731 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Shehab Majdub
Type 4E | Extended | Exclusive
Townhouses Ready The Springs 7
The Springs 2 1,763 sqft
AED 4,095,000
2,323 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Anna Shackleton
TYPE 3E | BIG PLOT | PRIME LOCATION | FAMILY HOME
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 3,469 sqft
AED 5,900,000
1,701 AED/sqft
KKS Elite Properties
Sumaira Khurram Khur...
Type 4M | Single Row | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 2 1,647 sqft
AED 3,095,000
1,879 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Onur Dilek
Type 3M | Owner Occupied | Fully Upgraded
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 3 2,456 sqft
AED 6,150,000
2,504 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Bradley Rathbone
+1 listings
Near DBS | Springs 4 | 2bed + study
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 2 1,690 sqft
AED 2,990,000
1,769 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Rasmus Thomsen
FULLY EXTENDED | FULLY UPGRADED | ONE OF A KIND
Villas Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 4 2,400 sqft
AED 6,800,000
2,833 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
CORNER PLOT | SPRINGS 3 | LAKE BACKING
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 3 2,748 sqft
AED 7,200,000
2,620 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Kinch
No Roads | Fully Upgraded | Brand New | Pool
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 2 1,690 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,663 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
FULLY UPGRADED | FULLY EXTENDED | AWAY FROM ROAD
Villas Ready The Springs 15
The Springs 3 2,456 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,647 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
Type 3M | Single Row | Motivated
Townhouses Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 2,456 sqft
AED 5,500,000
2,239 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Bradley Rathbone
Big 3 Bed | VOT| Motivated |Type 3E
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 2,258 sqft
AED 5,600,000
2,480 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram