Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Maids Room | Extended | Upgraded | VOT | 3M
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 2,456 sqft
AED 6,200,000
2,524 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
Type 2M | Close to Lake | Private Location
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 3 2,745 sqft
AED 6,200,000
2,259 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Bradley Rathbone
Fully Renovated 2 Bed Villa | Designer Finished
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 2 1,657 sqft
AED 5,700,000
3,440 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Mobolaji Caulcrick
Open Plan | Fully upgraded | Type 2M
Villas Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 3 2,520 sqft
AED 5,300,000
2,103 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Bradley Rathbone
SPRINGS 3 | SINGLE ROW | CLOSE TO SOUK
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 2 1,857 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,912 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Kinch
One of One | 3 bed Brand New | Full Lake View
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 2,258 sqft
AED 5,950,000
2,635 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
Fully Upgraded | Fully Extended | Back to Back
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 2,456 sqft
AED 5,999,999
2,443 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
Fully Upgraded | Price Reduced | Converted 3 bed
Townhouses Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 3 1,647 sqft
AED 3,550,000
2,155 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Bradley Rathbone
Exclusive | Upgraded | Extended 4E
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 1,794 sqft
AED 4,700,000
2,620 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
Price Reduced | Fully Upgraded | Vacant now
Townhouses Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 2,746 sqft
AED 5,999,000
2,185 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Bradley Rathbone
Type 4E | Large Plot | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 4,150,000
2,313 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Bradley Rathbone
+1 listings
Upgraded | Extended | Lake Backing | Type 3E
Villas Ready The Springs 7
The Springs 3 2,258 sqft
AED 6,800,000
3,011 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
Springs 4 | Fully Upgraded | Lake Facing
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 2 1,690 sqft
AED 4,250,000
2,515 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Kinch
Type 3E Extended | VOT | Single Row
Villas Ready The Springs 12
The Springs 3 2,258 sqft
AED 6,590,000
2,918 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Bradley Rathbone
One of One | 4 bed Brand New | Full Lake View
Villas Ready The Springs 12
The Springs 4 2,258 sqft
AED 7,400,000
3,277 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
3 BEDROOMS | PRIVATE | UPGRADED 4M | VACANT
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 3 1,690 sqft
AED 3,350,000
1,982 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
Type 4E | Vacant now | Springs 2
Townhouses Ready The Springs 2
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 4,250,000
2,369 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Bradley Rathbone
RARE | SPRINGS 1 | 2 BEDROOM+STUDY | TYPE 4M
Villas Ready The Springs 1
The Springs 2 1,690 sqft
AED 3,150,000
1,864 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
FULLY RENOVATED | VACANT | CONVERTED 3BEDROOM
Villas Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 3 1,690 sqft
AED 3,450,000
2,041 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
Type 2M I Vacant on transfer I Pool & park backing
Townhouses Ready The Springs 8
The Springs 3 2,739 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,373 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Jasleen Sandhu
Corner Villa | Great condition | VOT
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 2 1,795 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,950 AED/sqft
Delarue Properties
Marie Catherine Bour...
INVESTOR DEAL/FULL LAKE VIEW/FRONT PARK AND POOL/
Villas Ready The Springs 12
The Springs 3 2,745 sqft
AED 4,750,000
1,730 AED/sqft
AKT Real Estate Broker
Emille Girl
Upgraded 3 bed TH + Study | 3M type | Vacant on Transfer
Townhouses Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 3 2,748 sqft
AED 6,000,000
2,183 AED/sqft
Elite Venture Properties
Ryan Manuel Francis...
+1 listings
Rare Type 2M | Maid's Room | Reno Opportunity
Townhouses Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 3 2,599 sqft
AED 5,650,000
2,174 AED/sqft
The Network
Mihaela Puscasu
3 Bedroom / On The Lake And Park / Largest Plot
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 3 3,931 sqft
AED 6,750,000
1,717 AED/sqft
Prime Capital Real Estate
Rohit Saluja