Property Detail

Type 4E | Vacant now | Springs 2
The Springs — The Springs 2, Dubai
AED 4,250,000
2,369 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,794 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 14829906
Reference EMI260321
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency haus & haus Real Estate
Agent Bradley Rathbone
First Seen 16.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:26
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates