| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Huge Plot | End Unit | Extended Family Home | The Springs | 4 | 3,781 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
2,645 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Turn Key | Large Plot | The Springs | 3 | 2,258 sqft |
AED 6,599,999
2,923 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | Walk to Souk | Upgraded | The Springs | 2 | 1,954 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,022 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
— |
|
|
Full Lake View | Fully Upgraded | Type 2E | The Springs | 4 | 2,700 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
3,037 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Extended | Type 4E | Near Meadows Souk | The Springs | 2 | 1,794 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
2,257 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Three Bedrooms | Motivated | The Springs | 3 | 1,851 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,080 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
— |
|
|
BIG PLOT | FULL FURNISHED | VACANT | VIEW NOW | The Springs | 2 | 1,794 sqft |
AED 4,499,999
2,508 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
— |
|
|
NEW REDUCED PRICE | FULL UPGRADED | 3BED | The Springs | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,019 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Maids Room | Type 2M | 3 Bedroom | The Springs | 3 | 2,588 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,048 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | VOT | High-End Finish | The Springs | 3 | 2,588 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,318 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Large Plot | South Facing | The Springs | 3 | 2,456 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,443 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | SPRINGS 14 | TYPE 3M | TURN KEY | The Springs | 3 | 2,456 sqft |
AED 6,499,999
2,647 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Turn Key | Remodelled | Type 2M | The Springs | 3 | 2,588 sqft |
AED 6,399,999
2,473 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
— |
|
|
Back to Back | Well Maintained | Large Plot | The Springs | 2 | 1,647 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,943 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Type 3M | Best Value | The Springs | 3 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,833 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | VOT | Ideal Location | The Springs | 2 | 1,647 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
2,580 AED/sqft
|
CASA UNICA PROPERTIES
|
— |
|
|
3E Type | Standard | Great Location | The Springs | 3 | 2,246 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,315 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Plot / Rented / Type-4M /Close to Lake And Pool | The Springs | 2 | 1,647 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,943 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | VOT Extended 4E | Backing Pool | The Springs | 2 | 1,794 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,508 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
— |
|
|
TYPE 1E | DEEP LAKE VIEW | FULLY UPGRADED | The Springs | 3 | 3,760 sqft |
AED 8,750,000
2,327 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Type 4M | Internal Location | The Springs | 2 | 1,690 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,012 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4M Type | Renovation Opportunity | Vacant | The Springs | 2 | 1,647 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,064 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Springs 3 | Type 3E | Over 4,000 Sq ft Plot | The Springs | 3 | 2,258 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,347 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Upgrades | Huge 4,292sqft Plot | The Springs | 3 | 4,292 sqft |
AED 5,299,999
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type 3M | Priced To Sell | Large 3,000+ Plot | The Springs | 3 | 3,042 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
— |