Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Corner Unit 3e | Springs 4 | Upgraded
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 3 3,609 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,662 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Kinch
End Unit| Upgraded| Single Row| Vacant On Transfer
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 3,590,000
2,001 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Adrian Shillingford
Springs 5 | Rare Type 2E | Vacant Now
Villas Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 3 3,838 sqft
AED 6,600,000
1,720 AED/sqft
XO Property
Craig Scrim
+2 listings
End Unit | Reconfigured | Upgraded
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 2 1,790 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,514 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Onur Dilek
Newly Renovated | Type 3M | Premium
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 3 2,455 sqft
AED 5,249,999
2,138 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Onur Dilek
+1 listings
Exclusive | VOT | Extended | Single Row
Townhouses Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 2 1,763 sqft
AED 4,600,000
2,609 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Tommy Stidston
Upgraded | Vacant Now | Converted to 3 bed | Vastu
Villas Ready The Springs 8
The Springs 2 1,647 sqft
AED 3,850,000
2,338 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Adrian Shillingford
Lake Backing | Type 2E | Extended | VOT
Townhouses Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 3 2,700 sqft
AED 7,000,000
2,593 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Alidad Ebrahimi
Lake Backing | Corner Unit | Rare Type
Villas Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 4 4,085 sqft
AED 8,300,000
2,032 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Kinch
Fully Upgraded | Park Backing | Type 4M
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 2 1,855 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,264 AED/sqft
White & Co
Luke Warden
Type 4E | 3BR | Single Row | Landscaped
Villas Ready The Springs 2
The Springs 3 2,607 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,611 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Matthew Macloughlin
Lake View | Private Pool | Fully Upgraded
Villas Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 3 3,645 sqft
AED 8,100,000
2,222 AED/sqft
Apex Homes DXB
Ivan Ilic
FULLY UPGRADED | PRIVATE POOL | VACANT
Townhouses Ready The Springs 8
The Springs 2 1,816 sqft
AED 4,195,000
2,310 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Kinch
Transformed Layout | Premium Upgrades | Extended
Townhouses Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 2,362 sqft
AED 5,995,000
2,538 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Thomas Andrew Evans
Close to Pool And Park|Vacant On Transfer
Villas Ready The Springs 1
The Springs 3 2,700 sqft
AED 7,000,000
2,593 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Wisam Majeed Mohamme...
EXTENDED | FULLY UPGRADED | VACANT NOW
Townhouses Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 2 1,857 sqft
AED 4,350,000
2,342 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Kinch
Lake View | Spacious G+1 | Ready to Move In
Villas Ready The Springs 6
The Springs 2 1,630 sqft
AED 3,350,000
2,055 AED/sqft
DeSea Global Properties L...
Heng Zhong
Fully Renovated | Vacant on Transfer | Landscaped
Villas Ready The Springs 6
The Springs 2 1,631 sqft
AED 3,850,000
2,361 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Numan Asif
Large Plot | Vacant Soon | Standard Type 4
Townhouses Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 2 2,214 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,603 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Kinch
Stunning Lake View | Cul-de-sac | 5,224 sq. ft Plot
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 5,224 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,149 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Oliver Cherry
Vacant on Transfer I Upgraded Unit I Large Layout
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 2 1,856 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,940 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
Fully Upgraded I Extended Villa I Type 4E Corner
Townhouses Ready The Springs 1
The Springs 2 2,690 sqft
AED 5,500,000
2,045 AED/sqft
Profound Realtors Real Es...
Vikas Dahiya
+1 listings
SPRINGS 11 | TYPE 4E | GREEN SPACE VIEW
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 3,999,999
2,230 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
+1 listings
Prime Location | Back to Back | Spacious Layout
Townhouses Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 2,745 sqft
AED 5,100,000
1,858 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Anna Bochkareva
Extended+Renovated| Lake Backing| Type 3E
Villas Ready The Springs 7
The Springs 3 3,790 sqft
AED 6,800,000
1,794 AED/sqft
White & Co
Nicholas Vaz